Saalihoki hooaeg 2012/2013

Eesti meistrivõistlused 2012-2013
1. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 4-8
2. Tähe – EMÜ SK 12-3
3. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 7-6
4. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 3-9
5. Tähe – EMÜ SK 6-2
6. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 10-3
7. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 5-2
8. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 10-1
9. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 8-6
10. Tähe – EMÜ SK 9-4
11. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 8-4
12. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 7-4
13. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 14-10
14. Tähe – EMÜ SK 9-8(LA)
15. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 7-6
16. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 17-4
17. Tähe – EMÜ SK 12-2(poolfinaal)
18. Tähe – EMÜ SK 8-4(poolfinaal)
19. Tähe – EMÜ SK 15-4(poolfinaal)
20. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 13-11(Finaal)
21. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 6-5(Finaal)
22. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 14-6(Finaal)
Latvian Open 2012
1. Tähe – FBC Ceska Lipa Blue(CZE) 9-2
2. Tähe – Minsk(BLR) 5-1
3. Tähe – Valmiera(LAT) 0-4
4. Tähe – RTU(LAT) 1-3
5. Tähe – Pargauja(LAT) 2-9(1/8 finaal)
Jõgeva karikas 2012
1. Tähe – Burtnieku novads/Valka 5-2
2. Tähe – TTÜ SK 6-2
3. Tähe – EMÜ SK 6-0
4. Tähe – TVK Leegid 3-1(veerandfinaal)
5. Tähe – Eesti U19 7-1(veerandfinaal)
6. Tähe – TTÜ SK 6-4(Finaal)

 

Hooaeg kokku:
33 mängu
28 võitu
5 kaotust
Väravatevahe:
254 – 141

 

Järgmine mäng
R 2.12 kell 20:00
Läti 1. liiga
FK Madona Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia

L 3.12 kell 11:00
Läti 1. liiga
FK Madona Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia

PAF Saalihokiliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 JSK Tähe/Olivia 4 67 12
2 JSK Tähe/Olivia II 4 2 9
3 Eesti Maaülikool 4 2 7
4 Pärnu Bullet /
Silverehitus
3 -6 6
5 Start Ehitus/
Tartu vald
4 -11 5
6 Vana hea puur 4 -16 3
7 Valga Välk 5 -38 0
Läti 1. liiga
Võistkond M S P
1 JSK Tähe/Olivia 7 78 21
2 FK Valka/IGLU 7 29 18
3 FK Ogre/PGD.LV 7 6 17
4 FK Madona 7 -1 12
5 Lekrings/CPSS 7 -1 10
6 Saulkalne 7 -11 9
7 FBK Valmiera/BSS 6 2 5
8 Rubene – 1 6 -19 1
9 FBK SĀC 8 -83 0
Resultatiivsemad
PAF Saalihokiliiga
1 Lauri-Robert Indus

5+15 20
2 Karl-Eerik Kukk

6+9 15
3 Mathias Einamann

5+10 15
Läti 1. liiga
1 Pēteris Freimanis 8+19 27
2 Mihails Kostusevs 9+12 21
3 Mathias Einamann 13+6 19
Sünnipäevad

05. detsember
Heino Avi (23)
Esindusmeeskond

05. detsember
Teele Randoja (37)
Tähe naiskond

07. detsember
Timo Kotkas (24)
Tähe II

30. detsember
Loore Ottenson (10)
Tähe 11, Tähe 10TÜ, Tähe12

31. detsember
Alex Guske (21)
Esindusmeeskond