Kalender

AegMeeskonnadKoht
18.09.2022 - 19:00FBK Valmiera/BSS0 - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
0-3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2)
Läti 1. liiga
VOC
24.09.2022 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - FK Meteji/Ogre
15-3 (6-1,6-1,3-1)
Läti 1. liiga
Virtus
08.10.2022 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Rubene 1

Läti 1. liiga
Virtus
16.10.2022 - 14:00Lekrings/CPSS - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia

Läti 1. liiga
Cesis
22.10.2022 - 12:00FBK SAC - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia

Läti 1. liiga
Saulkrasti
29.10.2022 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - FK Saulkalne

Läti 1. liiga
Virtus
17.11.2022 - 20:00FK Valka/IGLU - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia

Läti 1. liiga
Valka
02.12.2022 - 20:00FK Madona - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia

Läti 1. liiga
Madonas SC
10.12.2022 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - FBK Valmiera/BJSS

Läti 1. liiga
Virtus
18.12.2022 - 18:00FK Meteji/Ogre - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia

Läti 1. liiga
Ogres
07.01.2023 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Lekrings/CPSS

Läti 1. liiga
Virtus
13.01.2023 - 13:00Rubene 1 - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia

Läti 1. liiga
Koceni
21.01.2023 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - FBK SAC

Läti 1. liiga
Virtus
27.01.2023 - 20:00FK Saulkalne - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia

Läti 1. liiga
Salaspils
04.02.2023 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - FK Valka/IGLU

Läti 1. liiga
Virtus
19.02.2023 - 15:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - FK Madona

Läti 1. liiga
Virtus

Järgmine mäng
L 8.10 kell 18:00
Läti 1. liiga
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia Rubene 1
P 16.10 kell 14:00
Läti 1. liiga
Lekrings/CPSS Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
Läti 1. liiga
Võistkond M S P
1 JSK Tähe/Olivia 2 15 6
2 FK Valka/IGLU 2 10 6
3 Saulkalne 2 5 3
4 FK Madona 2 -1 3
5 FK Ogre/PGD.LV 2 -10 3
6 Lekrings/CPSS 0 0 0
7 FBK Valmiera/BSS 1 -3 0
8 Rubene – 1 2 -4 0
9 FBK SĀC 1 -12 0
Resultatiivsemad
Läti 1. liiga
1 Mathias Einamann 5+1 6
2 Pēteris Freimanis 2+3 5
3 Alex Guske 1+3 4
Sünnipäevad

03. september
Karl Artur Valk (15)
Tähe 06, Tähe 04

05. september
Alex Kark (28)
Esindusmeeskond

07. september
Marko Saksing (49)
Treener

12. september
Grete-Liis Vend (11)
Tähe 12,Tähe 10TÜ

13. september
Karel Teder (12)
Tähe 08, Tähe 10

17. september
Kristo Voitk (20)
Tähe II

19. september
Kalmer Sooniste (1012)
Tähe 10

20. september
Siim Luhamäe (13)
Tähe 08, Tähe 10

23. september
Kaur Oja (9)
Tähe 12, Tähe 13