Kalender
PEASPONSOR

Baltic-Agro 
Olivia  

Toetajad

  Kivikuvand

Jõgeva Vald

      MLS Ehitus  

Rannarootsi  
Wesico 

Jõgeva Katuseehitus  
Ruukki
EOK  

Moreen
  Adidas
  Fatpipe  
Kuup3

Kalender

AegMeeskonnadKoht
21.09.2019 - 15:00Emü SK/Tartu - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia   (5-11)
Läti 1.liiga
EMÜ SH
28.09.2019 - 19:00Rezeknes BJSS - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia   (2-14)
Läti 1.liiga
Rezeknes
29.09.2019 - 10:00FK Madona - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia   (2-11)
Läti 1.liiga
Madona
05.10.2019 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Kama2   (15-0)
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Virtuse SH
12.10.2019 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - FBK SAC   (13-5)
Läti 1.liiga
Virtuse SH
26.10.2019 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Viskoosa   (10-2)
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Virtuse SH
02.11.2019 - 19:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - FBK Valmiera/BSS   (7-4)
Läti 1.liiga
Virtuse SH
03.11.2019 - 15:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Lielvarde   (10-6)
Läti 1.liiga
Virtuse SH
10.11.2019 - 15:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Tahmaküla   (7-2)
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Virtuse SH
15.11.2019 - 20:00FK Valka - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia   (4-12)
Läti 1.liiga
Valka
23.11.2019 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Lekrings   (12-7)
Läti 1.liiga
Kocenis
25.12.2019 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - RezeknesBJSS   (5-0)
Läti 1.liiga
Virtuse SH
30.11.2019 - 14:00Rubene-1 - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia   (7-8)
Läti 1.liiga
Koceni
01.12.2019 - 15:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Ääsmäe   (9-6)
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Virtuse SH
14.12.2019 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Emü SK/Tartu   (20-5)
Läti 1.liiga
Virtuse SH
03.01.2020 - 19:30Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Bändidos   (7-2)
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Virtuse SH
04.01.2020 - 19:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Jäneda   (15-4)
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Virtuse SH
18.01.2020 - 18:00FBK SAC - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia   (4-8)
Läti 1.liiga
Adazi
19.01.2020 - 15:00Lielvarde - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia   (5-6)
Läti 1.liiga
Lielvarde
25.01.2020 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Rubene-1   (10-0)
Läti 1.liiga
Virtuse SH
01.02.2020 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Viimsi Kepp  (3-1)
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Virtuse SH
02.02.2020 - 15:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Sparta team Automaailm II  (10-0)
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Virtuse SH
08.02.2020 - 21:00FBK Valmiera/BSS - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia   (2-13)
Läti 1.liiga
Valmiera
15.02.2020 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - FK Madona   (10-7)
Läti 1.liiga
Virtuse SH
16.02.2020 - 15:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Sparta team Automaailm   (11-7)
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Virtuse SH
23.02.2020 - 15:00Lekrings - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
Läti 1.liiga
Cesis
28.02.2020 - 20:30EMÜ SK - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
PAF Saalihokiliiga
EMÜ SH
29.02.2020 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - FK Valka
Läti 1.liiga
Virtuse SH
07.03.2020 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Sinimäe
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Virtuse SH

Järgmine mäng
P 23.02 kell 15:00
Läti 1.liiga
Lekrings Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
R 28.02 kell 20:30
PAF Saalihokiliiga
EMÜ SK Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 10 90 27
2 JSK Tähe/Olivia 9 57 24
3 Ääsmäe 8 40 20
4 Eesti Maaülikool 8 16 20
5 Sparta/Autom II 9 -1 17
6 Viimsi Kepp 10 -1 15
7 Tahmaküla 11 -4 15
8 Sinimäe 8 -12 12
9 Bändidos 10 -19 9
10 Jäneda 9 -53 4
11 Viskoosa SK 10 -57 3
12 KAMA2 10 -56 2
Läti saalihokiliiga
VõistkondMSP
1JSK Tähe/Olivia1610547
2Rubene-1162939
3FBK SĀC173232
4FK Madona161028
5EMU SK17628
6Lielvārde/Fans16621
7FBK Valmiera/BSS16-3020
8FK Valka15-2813
9Lekrings15-4912
10Rēzeknes BJSS18-813
Resultatiivsemad
PAF Saalihokiliiga
1 Mathias Einamann

11 + 14 25
2 Sven Uue

13 + 4 17
3 Andreas Õun

9 + 4 13
Läti saalihokiliiga
1 Pēteris Freimanis 30+46 76
2 Ainārs Juškēvičs 42+21 63
3 Mathias Einamann 19+12 31
Sünnipäevad

07. veebruar
Ermo Narits (19)
Tähe 00

10. veebruar
Joel Ekroos (31)
Esindusmeeskond

13. veebruar
Raul Kivi (37)
Esindusmeeskond

17. veebruar
Carol Viiding (29)
Esindusmeeskond