Kalender

AegMeeskonnadKoht
24.10.2020 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Sparta team Automaailm II
14-5
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Virtus SH
07.11.2020 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Viimsi Kepp
20-3
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Virtus SH
21.11.2020 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Bändidos
31-1
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Virtus SH
28.11.2020 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Saakihokivarustus.ee
12-4
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Virtus SH
10.01.2020 - 12:00Emü SK - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
6-19
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Tartu EMÜ SH
16.01.2021 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - SK Link/Saku
18-4
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Virtus SH
23.01.2021 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Sparta team Automaailm I
2-3
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Virtus SH
13.02.2021 - 18:00Jõgeva Tähe/Olivia - Emü SK
8-3
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Virtus SH
20.02.2021 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Sparta team Automaailm
3-6
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Virtus SH
27.02.2021 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - SK LINK/Saku
10-11
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Virtus SH
11.04.2021 - 14:00SK LINK/Saku - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia

PAF Saalihokiliiga 1.poolfinaal
Saku SH
17.04.2021 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - SK LINK/Saku

PAF Saalihokiliiga 2.poolfinaal
Virtus SH
18.04.2021 - 14:00SK LINK/Saku - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia

PAF Saalihokiliiga 3.poolfinaal
Saku SH
24.04.2021 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - SK LINK/Saku

PAF Saalihokiliiga 4.poolfinaal(vajadusel)
Virtus SH
25.04.2021 - 14:00SK LINK/Saku - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia

PAF Saalihokiliiga 5.poolfinaal(vajadusel)
Saku SH

Järgmine mäng
P 11.04 kell 14:00
PAF Saalihokiliiga
1.poolfinaal
SK LINK/Saku Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
L 17.04 kell 18:00
PAF Saalihokiliiga
2.poolfinaal
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia SK LINK/Saku
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom I 9 85 24
2 SK LINK / Saku 10 56 24
3 JSK Tähe/Olivia 10 91 21
4 Eesti Maaülikool 9 -54 9
5 Saalihokivarustus 10 4 18
6 Viimsi Kepp 10 -27 11
7 Sparta/Autom II 9 -57 3
8 Bändidos 9 -98 3
Resultatiivsemad
PAF Saalihokiliiga
1 Mathias Einamann

17 + 18 35
2 Andreas Õun

26 + 6 32
3 Alex Guske D

18 + 13 31
Sünnipäevad

04. aprill
Andris Pähn (14)
Tähe 07

06. aprill
Marek Rosin (13)
Teine liiga, Tähe 03, 05, 07

16. aprill
Remo Martjan (10)
Tähe 11

27. aprill
Aleks Deinekin (20)
Teine liiga

27. aprill
Kert Kristjan Kukk (13)
Teine liiga, Tähe 05, 07

30. aprill
Rikardo Paabort (16)
Teine liiga, Tähe 05