Saalihoki hooaeg 2012/2013

Eesti meistrivõistlused 2012-2013
1. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 4-8
2. Tähe – EMÜ SK 12-3
3. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 7-6
4. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 3-9
5. Tähe – EMÜ SK 6-2
6. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 10-3
7. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 5-2
8. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 10-1
9. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 8-6
10. Tähe – EMÜ SK 9-4
11. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 8-4
12. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 7-4
13. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 14-10
14. Tähe – EMÜ SK 9-8(LA)
15. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 7-6
16. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 17-4
17. Tähe – EMÜ SK 12-2(poolfinaal)
18. Tähe – EMÜ SK 8-4(poolfinaal)
19. Tähe – EMÜ SK 15-4(poolfinaal)
20. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 13-11(Finaal)
21. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 6-5(Finaal)
22. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 14-6(Finaal)
Latvian Open 2012
1. Tähe – FBC Ceska Lipa Blue(CZE) 9-2
2. Tähe – Minsk(BLR) 5-1
3. Tähe – Valmiera(LAT) 0-4
4. Tähe – RTU(LAT) 1-3
5. Tähe – Pargauja(LAT) 2-9(1/8 finaal)
Jõgeva karikas 2012
1. Tähe – Burtnieku novads/Valka 5-2
2. Tähe – TTÜ SK 6-2
3. Tähe – EMÜ SK 6-0
4. Tähe – TVK Leegid 3-1(veerandfinaal)
5. Tähe – Eesti U19 7-1(veerandfinaal)
6. Tähe – TTÜ SK 6-4(Finaal)
Hooaeg kokku:
33 mängu
28 võitu
5 kaotust
Väravatevahe:
254 – 141

Eesti – Läti Ühisliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Rubene 10 12 18
2 Automaailm 10 12 18
3 Lielvārde 10 14 16
4 Lekrings 10 15 15
5 FBK Valmiera 10 17 13
6 JSK Tähe/Olivia 10 20 10
Läti 1. liiga
Võistkond M S P
1 JSK Tähe/Olivia 16 3 45
2 FK Valka/IGLU 16 11 37
3 FBK Valmiera/VSS 16 17 31
4 Rubene-1 16 19 29
5 Lekrings/CPSS 16 22 26
6 FK Ogre/VT Timber 16 27 21
7 FK Saulkalne 16 38 10
8 FBK SĀC 16 39 9
9 FK Madona 16 40 8
Resultatiivsemad
Eesti – Läti Ühisliiga
1 Artur Okruzko 20+9 29
2 Mathias Einamann 9+6 15
3 Rasmus Randoja 5+7 12
Läti 1. liiga
1 Karl-Eerik Kukk 43+27 70
2 Mathias Einamann 30+29 59
3 Artur Okruzko 32+20 52
Sünnipäevad

01. juuni
Kädi Sirel (29)
Tähe naiskond

02. juuni
Marika Dodjak (37)
Tähe naiskond

02. juuni
Greete Melany Maasik (13)
Tähe 10TÜ

04. juuni
Rico-Stig Repson (8)
Tähe 15

06. juuni
Aleksander Andrejev (28)
Esindusmeeskond

08. juuni
Reio Sai (13)
Tähe 10

10. juuni
Rallo Joost (8)
Tähe 15

14. juuni
Kaspar Jaan Heljand (18)
Esindusmeeskond,Tähe II, Tähe 06

30. juuni
Karl-Erik Kruusmaa (26)
Esindusmeeskond

30. juuni
Eleri Narits (30)
Tähe naiskond

30. juuni
Kristofer Anijärv (8)
Tähe 15