Saalihoki hooaeg 2007/2008

Eesti meistrivõistlused 2007-2008:
1. Tähe – TTÜ SK 7-5
2. Tähe – TTÜ SK 7-4
3. Tähe – TTÜ SK 5–11
4. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 8–3
5. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 3-3
6. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 4-5
7. Tähe – SK Augur 10-1
8. Tähe – SK Augur 11-4
9. Tähe – SK Augur 10-8
10. Tähe – TÜ ASK 11-1
11. Tähe – TÜ ASK 16-4
12. Tähe – TÜ ASK 7-6
13. Tähe – Automaailm 17-2
14. Tähe – Automaailm 12-7
15. Tähe – Automaailm 12-5
16. Tähe – Jäneda SK 14-0
17. Tähe – Jäneda SK 14-1
18. Tähe – Jäneda SK 15-5
19. Tähe – SK Augur 8-6(poolfinaal)
20. Tähe – SK Augur 16-4(poolfinaal)
21. Tähe – TTÜ SK 7-2(finaal)
22. Tähe – TTÜ SK 3-5(finaal)
23. Tähe – TTÜ SK 6-2(finaal)
24. Tähe – TTÜ SK 3-8(finaal)
25. Tähe – TTÜ SK 2-3(finaal)
Läti meistrivõistlused 2007-2008:
26. Tähe – Latvijas Avize/LU 1-8
27. Tähe – FK Riga 7-8
28. Tähe – Kekava 4-5
29. Tähe – Talsi 4-10
30. Tähe – CelTik/Lekrings 4-11
31. Tähe – Pargauja 4-8
32. Tähe – Rubene 6-7
33. Tähe – FK Kurši 10-12
34. Tähe – Blazma 5-10
35. Tähe – ASK/Lielvarde 6-7(LA)
36. Tähe – Uzvara lauks 3-7
37. Tähe – Latvijas Avize/LU 5-9
38. Tähe – FK Riga 5-7
39. Tähe – Kekava 5-2
40. Tähe – Talsi 3-9
41. Tähe – CelTik/Lekrings 3-8
42. Tähe – Pargauja 6-3
43. Tähe – FK Kurši 3-7
44. Tähe – Blazma 4-10
45. Tähe – ASK/Lielvarde 7-8(LA)
46. Tähe – Uzvara lauks 8-3
47. Tähe – Rubene 4-3
48. Tähe – FK Valmiera 8–6(üleminekumäng)
49. Tähe – ASK/Lielvarde 10-4(üleminekumäng)
50. Tähe – Irlava/Telms 5-4(üleminekumäng)LA
51. Tähe – FK Valmiera 8-2(üleminekumäng)
52. Tähe – Irlava/Telms 9-3(üleminekumäng)
53. Tähe – ASK/Lielvarde 4-7
Latvian Open 07:
54. Tähe – FK Valmiera 6-5/td>
55. Tähe – FK Kurši 2-0
56. Tähe – Kekava 0-4
57. Tähe – Blazma 3–4(kv, 1/8 finaal)
Eesti karikas 08:
58. Tähe – Automaailm 7–6(poolfinaal)LA
59. Tähe – SK Augur 8–2(finaal)
Hooaeg kokku:
32 võitu
24 kaotust
3 viiki
Väravatevahe:
403 – 311

Eesti – Läti Ühisliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Rubene 10 12 18
2 Automaailm 10 12 18
3 Lielvārde 10 14 16
4 Lekrings 10 15 15
5 FBK Valmiera 10 17 13
6 JSK Tähe/Olivia 10 20 10
Läti 1. liiga
Võistkond M S P
1 JSK Tähe/Olivia 16 3 45
2 FK Valka/IGLU 16 11 37
3 FBK Valmiera/VSS 16 17 31
4 Rubene-1 16 19 29
5 Lekrings/CPSS 16 22 26
6 FK Ogre/VT Timber 16 27 21
7 FK Saulkalne 16 38 10
8 FBK SĀC 16 39 9
9 FK Madona 16 40 8
Resultatiivsemad
Eesti – Läti Ühisliiga
1 Artur Okruzko 20+9 29
2 Mathias Einamann 9+6 15
3 Rasmus Randoja 5+7 12
Läti 1. liiga
1 Karl-Eerik Kukk 43+27 70
2 Mathias Einamann 30+29 59
3 Artur Okruzko 32+20 52
Sünnipäevad

01. juuni
Kädi Sirel (29)
Tähe naiskond

02. juuni
Marika Dodjak (37)
Tähe naiskond

02. juuni
Greete Melany Maasik (13)
Tähe 10TÜ

04. juuni
Rico-Stig Repson (8)
Tähe 15

06. juuni
Aleksander Andrejev (28)
Esindusmeeskond

08. juuni
Reio Sai (13)
Tähe 10

10. juuni
Rallo Joost (8)
Tähe 15

14. juuni
Kaspar Jaan Heljand (18)
Esindusmeeskond,Tähe II, Tähe 06

30. juuni
Karl-Erik Kruusmaa (26)
Esindusmeeskond

30. juuni
Eleri Narits (30)
Tähe naiskond

30. juuni
Kristofer Anijärv (8)
Tähe 15