Saalihoki hooaeg 2011/2012

Eesti meistrivõistlused 2011-2012
1. Tähe – EMÜ SK 5-4
2. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 9-8(LA)
3. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 10-1
4. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 9-11
5. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 5-8
6. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 11-10(LA)
7. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 12-11
8. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 9-1
9. Tähe – EMÜ SK 13-1
10. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 4-5
11. Tähe – EMÜ SK 11-2
12. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 8-1
13. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 11-5
14. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 10-9(LA)
15. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 4-5
16. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 9-4
17. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 6-3
18. Tähe – EMÜ SK 11-6
19. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 8-4
20. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 4-5
21. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 6-11(poolfinaal)
22. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 3-10(poolfinaal)
23. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 5-12(poolfinaal)
24. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 6-4(3-4 koht)
Jõgeva karikas 2011
1. Tähe – EMÜ SK 6-1
2. Tähe – TTÜ SK 4-6
3. Tähe – Tähe II 10-3(veerandfinaal)
4. Tähe – VKTP 6-5(KV, poolfinaal)
5. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 2-0(FINAAL)
Hooaeg kokku:
29 mängu
20 võitu
9 kaotust
Väravatevahe:
217 – 156

Eesti – Läti Ühisliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Rubene 10 12 18
2 Automaailm 10 12 18
3 Lielvārde 10 14 16
4 Lekrings 10 15 15
5 FBK Valmiera 10 17 13
6 JSK Tähe/Olivia 10 20 10
Läti 1. liiga
Võistkond M S P
1 JSK Tähe/Olivia 16 3 45
2 FK Valka/IGLU 16 11 37
3 FBK Valmiera/VSS 16 17 31
4 Rubene-1 16 19 29
5 Lekrings/CPSS 16 22 26
6 FK Ogre/VT Timber 16 27 21
7 FK Saulkalne 16 38 10
8 FBK SĀC 16 39 9
9 FK Madona 16 40 8
Resultatiivsemad
Eesti – Läti Ühisliiga
1 Artur Okruzko 20+9 29
2 Mathias Einamann 9+6 15
3 Rasmus Randoja 5+7 12
Läti 1. liiga
1 Karl-Eerik Kukk 43+27 70
2 Mathias Einamann 30+29 59
3 Artur Okruzko 32+20 52
Sünnipäevad

04. mai
Janne Veetõusme (13)
Tähe naiskond, Tähe 10TÜ, Tähe 10

07. mai
Milka Allika (15)
Tähe 10

07. mai
Jaanika Õunmaa (14)
Tähe naiskond, Tähe 10TÜ

07. mai
Jete Ottenson (13)
Tähe naiskond, Tähe 10, Tähe 10TÜ

07. mai
Mikk Allika (15)
Tähe 08

10. mai
Maiu Eesalu (36)
Tähe naiskond

12. mai
Margus Rosin (20)
Esindusmeeskond, Tähe II

15. mai
Sten Metsar (22)
Esindusmeeskond

20. mai
Andry Kaarepere (10)
Tähe 12, Tähe 14

21. mai
Marcus Õunmaa (13)
Tähe 10

28. mai
Janori Remmelg (16)
Esindusmeeskond,Tähe 08, Tähe 06

31. mai
Rasmus Pärna (11)
Tähe 12