Saalihoki hooaeg 2010/2011

Eesti meistrivõistlused 2010-2011
1. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 6-5
2. Tähe – Ääsmäe 3-7
3. Tähe – EMÜ SK 5-4(KV)
4. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 4-13
5. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 7-4
6. Tähe – Viimsi Kepp 6-3
7. Tähe – Ääsmäe 9-6
8. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 7-5
9. Tähe – EMÜ SK 8-5
10. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 5-10
11. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 8-4
12. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 7-6(LA)
13. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 1-5
14. Tähe – Viimsi Kepp 12-5
15. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 1-10(poolfinaal)
16. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 5-6(poolfinaal)
17. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 11-0(poolfinaal)
18. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 3-4(LA, poolfinaal)
19. Tähe – EMÜ SK 5-0(3-4 koht)
Läti meistrivõistlused 2010-2011
1. Tähe – Lielvarde 12-5
2. Tähe – Ulbroka 1-6
3. Tähe – Telms/Energokomplekss 10-6
4. Tähe – Pargauja 4-3
5. Tähe – Latgranula/Ligatne 4-2
6. Tähe – Kurši 8-7
7. Tähe – Talsi/Triobet 5-6(LA)
8. Tähe – RTU/Inspecta 1-7
9. Tähe – Kekava 6-5(LA)
10. Tähe – Lekrings 8-7
11. Tähe – Rubene 8-7
12. Tähe – FK Bauska 8-6
13. Tähe – Talsi/Triobet 6-5
14. Tähe – Ulbroka 1-0
15. Tähe – Rubene 9-6
16. Tähe – Telms/Energokomplekss 7-6(KV)
17. Tähe – Pargauja 7-8(LA)
18. Tähe – Latgranula/Ligatne 4-9
19. Tähe – Kurši 6-5(LA)
20. Tähe – Lielvarde 7-5
21. Tähe – RTU/Inspecta 9-8
22. Tähe – Kekava 7-8(LA)
23. Tähe – FK Bauska 6-5
24. Tähe – Lekrings 4-7
25. Tähe – Lielvarde 5-6(LA,veerandfinaal)
26. Tähe – Lielvarde 4-5(veerandfinaal)
27. Tähe – Lielvarde 4-7(veerandfinaal)
Latvian Open 2010
1. Tähe – Burtnieku novads 4-0
2. Tähe – FK Valmiera 2-1
3. Tähe – Loviisa 2-3
4. Tähe – Talsi/Triobet 0-9
5. Tähe – Loviisa 1-7(1/8 finaal)
Jõgeva karikas 2010
1. Tähe – TTÜ SK 3-5
2. Tähe – VKTP 7-8
3. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 3-5
Hooaeg kokku:
54 mängu
31 võitu
23 kaotust
Väravatevahe:
296 – 297

Eesti – Läti Ühisliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Rubene 10 12 18
2 Automaailm 10 12 18
3 Lielvārde 10 14 16
4 Lekrings 10 15 15
5 FBK Valmiera 10 17 13
6 JSK Tähe/Olivia 10 20 10
Läti 1. liiga
Võistkond M S P
1 JSK Tähe/Olivia 16 3 45
2 FK Valka/IGLU 16 11 37
3 FBK Valmiera/VSS 16 17 31
4 Rubene-1 16 19 29
5 Lekrings/CPSS 16 22 26
6 FK Ogre/VT Timber 16 27 21
7 FK Saulkalne 16 38 10
8 FBK SĀC 16 39 9
9 FK Madona 16 40 8
Resultatiivsemad
Eesti – Läti Ühisliiga
1 Artur Okruzko 20+9 29
2 Mathias Einamann 9+6 15
3 Rasmus Randoja 5+7 12
Läti 1. liiga
1 Karl-Eerik Kukk 43+27 70
2 Mathias Einamann 30+29 59
3 Artur Okruzko 32+20 52
Sünnipäevad

01. juuni
Kädi Sirel (29)
Tähe naiskond

02. juuni
Marika Dodjak (37)
Tähe naiskond

02. juuni
Greete Melany Maasik (13)
Tähe 10TÜ

04. juuni
Rico-Stig Repson (8)
Tähe 15

06. juuni
Aleksander Andrejev (28)
Esindusmeeskond

08. juuni
Reio Sai (13)
Tähe 10

10. juuni
Rallo Joost (8)
Tähe 15

14. juuni
Kaspar Jaan Heljand (18)
Esindusmeeskond,Tähe II, Tähe 06

30. juuni
Karl-Erik Kruusmaa (26)
Esindusmeeskond

30. juuni
Eleri Narits (30)
Tähe naiskond

30. juuni
Kristofer Anijärv (8)
Tähe 15