Saalihoki hooaeg 2003/2004
PEASPONSOR

Baltic-Agro 
Olivia  

Toetajad

  Kivikuvand

Jõgeva Vald

      MLS Ehitus  

Rannarootsi  
Wesico 

Jõgeva Katuseehitus  
Ruukki
EOK  

Moreen
  Adidas
  Fatpipe  
Kuup3

Saalihoki hooaeg 2003/2004

1. TÄHE – PORKKALAN REIPAS (FIN) 3-5
2. TÄHE – KIRKKONUMMIRANGERS (FIN) 3-2 la
3. TÄHE – TATRANSTRESOVICE (CZE) 4-6
4. TÄHE – POMOR (RUS) 4-7
5. TÄHE – UHK MADRID (SPA) 14-3
6. TÄHE – K.S.SZAROTKANOVY TARG (POL) 2-4
7. TÄHE – UA SONICS (NED) 15-7
8. TÄHE – RUBENE (LAT) 5-2
9. TÄHE – TRIALS (LAT) 1-1
10. TÄHE – FBC TURKU (FIN) 2-5
11. TÄHE – FBCBALLCRACKERS (FIN) 3-5
12. TÄHE – PORKKALAN REIPAS (FIN) 6-3
13. TÄHE – KOTKAN REIPAS II (FIN) 5-1
14. TÄHE – MOE(FIN) 2-1
15. TÄHE – TEAM BUTCHERS (FIN) 2-4
16. TÄHE – LIGHT IRON (FIN) 6-3
17. TÄHE – VEIJARIT(FIN) 6-0
18. TÄHE – FBC GREASERS (FIN) 5-0
19. TÄHE – FBC GREASERS (FIN) 5-2
20. TÄHE – TIKKURILAN TIIKERIT (FIN) 1-4
21. TÄHE – TABAJAD 13-0
22. TÄHE – JÄNEDA/KOERU 7-1
23. TÄHE – MAITIM 2-0
24. TÄHE – JÄNEDA/KOERU 9-0
25. TÄHE – TARTU ÜLIKOOL 6-0
26. TÄHE – EESTI U19 5-2
27. TÄHE – MELNIE (LAT) 7-1
28. TÄHE – VALMIERA (LAT) 2-1
29. TÄHE – FBC BALLCRACKERS (FIN) 1-3
30. TÄHE – RUBENE (LAT) 1-2
31. TÄHE – LAUKU AVIZE (LAT) 4-2
32. TÄHE – NÕMME 4-2
33. TÄHE – TARTU ÜLIKOOL 7-2
34. TÄHE – EXIDE 7-5
35. TÄHE – CITROEN 6-3
36. TÄHE – MAITIM 18-1
37. TÄHE – TTÜ 3-0
38. TÄHE – VISKOOSA 6-1
39. TÄHE – TARTU ÜLIKOOL 6-3
40. TÄHE – TTÜ 3-6
41. TÄHE – MAITIM 13-3
42. TÄHE – NÕMME 8-0
43. TÄHE – EXIDE 8-1
44. TÄHE – CITROEN 7-2
45. TÄHE – VISKOOSA 2-4
46. TÄHE – CITROEN (Eesti MV 1. poolfinaal) 10-0
47. TÄHE – CITROEN (Eesti MV 2. poolfinaal) 13-7
48. TÄHE – TTÜ (Eesti MV 1. finaal) 7-4
49. TÄHE – TTÜ (Eesti MV 2. finaal) 10-4

 

Järgmine mäng
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 JSK Tähe/Olivia 11 78 30
2 Sparta/Autom 11 104 30
3 Eesti Maaülikool 11 14 26
4 Ääsmäe 11 51 26
5 Viimsi Kepp 11 3 18
6 Sparta/Autom II 11 -17 17
7 Tahmaküla 11 -4 15
8 Sinimäe 11 -28 15
9 Bändidos 11 -27 9
10 Jäneda 11 -54 7
11 Viskoosa SK 11 -61 3
12 KAMA2 11 -59 2
Läti saalihokiliiga
VõistkondMSP
1JSK Tähe/Olivia1813353
2Rubene-1184245
3FBK SĀC183335
4FK Madona181331
5EMU SK18931
6Lielvārde/Fans181727
7FBK Valmiera/BSS18-4220
8FK Valka18-5813
9Lekrings18-6612
10Rēzeknes BJSS18-813
Resultatiivsemad
PAF Saalihokiliiga
1 Mathias Einamann

14 + 18 32
2 Ainars Juškevics

15 + 4 19
3 Peteris Freimanis

4 + 15 19
Läti saalihokiliiga
1 Pēteris Freimanis 33+57 90
2 Ainārs Juškēvičs 54+27 81
3 Mathias Einamann 24+15 39
Sünnipäevad

06. aprill
Marek Rosin (12)
Tähe 04, Tähe 06, Tähe 08

27. aprill
Aleks Deinekin (19)
Teine liiga

27. aprill
Kert Kristjan Kukk (12)
Tähe 06, Tähe 08