Saalihoki hooaeg 2003/2004

1. TÄHE – PORKKALAN REIPAS (FIN) 3-5
2. TÄHE – KIRKKONUMMIRANGERS (FIN) 3-2 la
3. TÄHE – TATRANSTRESOVICE (CZE) 4-6
4. TÄHE – POMOR (RUS) 4-7
5. TÄHE – UHK MADRID (SPA) 14-3
6. TÄHE – K.S.SZAROTKANOVY TARG (POL) 2-4
7. TÄHE – UA SONICS (NED) 15-7
8. TÄHE – RUBENE (LAT) 5-2
9. TÄHE – TRIALS (LAT) 1-1
10. TÄHE – FBC TURKU (FIN) 2-5
11. TÄHE – FBCBALLCRACKERS (FIN) 3-5
12. TÄHE – PORKKALAN REIPAS (FIN) 6-3
13. TÄHE – KOTKAN REIPAS II (FIN) 5-1
14. TÄHE – MOE(FIN) 2-1
15. TÄHE – TEAM BUTCHERS (FIN) 2-4
16. TÄHE – LIGHT IRON (FIN) 6-3
17. TÄHE – VEIJARIT(FIN) 6-0
18. TÄHE – FBC GREASERS (FIN) 5-0
19. TÄHE – FBC GREASERS (FIN) 5-2
20. TÄHE – TIKKURILAN TIIKERIT (FIN) 1-4
21. TÄHE – TABAJAD 13-0
22. TÄHE – JÄNEDA/KOERU 7-1
23. TÄHE – MAITIM 2-0
24. TÄHE – JÄNEDA/KOERU 9-0
25. TÄHE – TARTU ÜLIKOOL 6-0
26. TÄHE – EESTI U19 5-2
27. TÄHE – MELNIE (LAT) 7-1
28. TÄHE – VALMIERA (LAT) 2-1
29. TÄHE – FBC BALLCRACKERS (FIN) 1-3
30. TÄHE – RUBENE (LAT) 1-2
31. TÄHE – LAUKU AVIZE (LAT) 4-2
32. TÄHE – NÕMME 4-2
33. TÄHE – TARTU ÜLIKOOL 7-2
34. TÄHE – EXIDE 7-5
35. TÄHE – CITROEN 6-3
36. TÄHE – MAITIM 18-1
37. TÄHE – TTÜ 3-0
38. TÄHE – VISKOOSA 6-1
39. TÄHE – TARTU ÜLIKOOL 6-3
40. TÄHE – TTÜ 3-6
41. TÄHE – MAITIM 13-3
42. TÄHE – NÕMME 8-0
43. TÄHE – EXIDE 8-1
44. TÄHE – CITROEN 7-2
45. TÄHE – VISKOOSA 2-4
46. TÄHE – CITROEN (Eesti MV 1. poolfinaal) 10-0
47. TÄHE – CITROEN (Eesti MV 2. poolfinaal) 13-7
48. TÄHE – TTÜ (Eesti MV 1. finaal) 7-4
49. TÄHE – TTÜ (Eesti MV 2. finaal) 10-4

 

Järgmine mäng
R 2.12 kell 20:00
Läti 1. liiga
FK Madona Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia

L 3.12 kell 11:00
Läti 1. liiga
FK Madona Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia

PAF Saalihokiliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 JSK Tähe/Olivia 4 67 12
2 JSK Tähe/Olivia II 4 2 9
3 Eesti Maaülikool 4 2 7
4 Pärnu Bullet /
Silverehitus
3 -6 6
5 Start Ehitus/
Tartu vald
4 -11 5
6 Vana hea puur 4 -16 3
7 Valga Välk 5 -38 0
Läti 1. liiga
Võistkond M S P
1 JSK Tähe/Olivia 7 78 21
2 FK Valka/IGLU 7 29 18
3 FK Ogre/PGD.LV 7 6 17
4 FK Madona 7 -1 12
5 Lekrings/CPSS 7 -1 10
6 Saulkalne 7 -11 9
7 FBK Valmiera/BSS 6 2 5
8 Rubene – 1 6 -19 1
9 FBK SĀC 8 -83 0
Resultatiivsemad
PAF Saalihokiliiga
1 Lauri-Robert Indus

5+15 20
2 Karl-Eerik Kukk

6+9 15
3 Mathias Einamann

5+10 15
Läti 1. liiga
1 Pēteris Freimanis 8+19 27
2 Mihails Kostusevs 9+12 21
3 Mathias Einamann 13+6 19
Sünnipäevad

05. detsember
Heino Avi (23)
Esindusmeeskond

05. detsember
Teele Randoja (37)
Tähe naiskond

07. detsember
Timo Kotkas (24)
Tähe II

30. detsember
Loore Ottenson (10)
Tähe 11, Tähe 10TÜ, Tähe12

31. detsember
Alex Guske (21)
Esindusmeeskond