Saalihoki hooaeg 2008/2009

Eesti meistrivõistlused 2008-2009:
1. Tähe – Automaailm Team Fatpipe 7-4
2. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 8-6
3. Tähe – TÜ/Salming 16-2
4. Tähe – Tallinna Kalev 6-2
5. Tähe – Jäneda SK 16-1
6. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 7-4
7. Tähe – TÜ/Salming 10-1
8. Tähe – SK Augur/Team Hummel 8-6
9. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 11-3
10. Tähe – SK Augur/Team Hummel 6-2
11. Tähe – Tallinna Kalev 9-3
12. Tähe – Automaailm Team Fatpipe 15-4
13. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 12-6
14. Tähe – Jäneda SK 13-4
15. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 10-5(poolfinaal)
16. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 7-3(poolfinaal)
17. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 13-8(poolfinaal)
18. Tähe – SK Augur/Team Hummel 11-6(finaal)
19. Tähe – SK Augur/Team Hummel 4-5(finaal)
20. Tähe – SK Augur/Team Hummel 4-3(finaal)
21. Tähe – SK Augur/Team Hummel 9-2(finaal)
Läti meistrivõistlused 2008-2009:
1. Tähe – Latvijas Avize 3-10
2. Tähe – Talsi 2-4
3. Tähe – Rubene 6-7
4. Tähe – Pargauja 6-7(LA)
5. Tähe – FK Valmiera 6-8
6. Tähe – ASK/Lielvarde 10-8
7. Tähe – Kekava 6-7(LA)
8. Tähe – Kurši 8-9(LA)
9. Tähe – Rigas lauvas 6-3
10. Tähe – Celtik/Lekrings 5-6
11. Tähe – Talsi 5-6(LA)
12. Tähe – Kurši 12-4
13. Tähe – Rubene 7-8(LA)
14. Tähe – Pargauja 12-16
15. Tähe – FK Valmiera 5-2
16. Tähe – Kekava 5-3
17. Tähe – Bauska 2-3(LA)
18. Tähe – Bauska 5-4
19. Tähe – ASK/Lielvarde 6-7
20. Tähe – RTU/Inspecta 4-8
21. Tähe – RTU/Inspecta 10-5
22. Tähe – Celtik/Lekrings 7-6
23. Tähe – Talsi 2-5(veerandfinaal)
24. Tähe – Talsi 5-6(LA, veerandfinaal)
25. Tähe – Talsi 4-3(veerandfinaal)
26. Tähe – Talsi 5-4(veerandfinaal)
27. Tähe – Talsi 3-6(veerandfinaal)
Latvian Open 2008:
1. Tähe – Rubene-1 3-2
2. Tähe – Pargauja 4-1
3. Tähe – Energokomplekss 2-4
4. Tähe – Kurši 4-3
5. Tähe – Lino 1-2(veerandfinaal)
Eesti karikas 2008:
1. Tähe – Automaailm 7–6(poolfinaal)
2. Tähe – SK Augur 8–2(finaal)
Sõprusmäng:
1. Tähe – Tartu Ülikooli Akad. SK 12-4

 

Hooaeg kokku:
56 mängu
37 võitu
19 kaotust
Väravatevahe:
400 – 267

 

Järgmine mäng
L 22.01 kell 19:00
PAF meistriliiga
Sparta team Automaailm Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
P 23.01 kell 15:00
PAF meistriliiga
Eesti U19 Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
PAF meistriliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 7 42 21
2 JSK Tähe/Olivia 7 18 13
3 Eesti Maaülikool 7 -10 7
4 Eesti U19 koondis 7 -50 1
Resultatiivsemad
PAF meistriliiga
1 Mathias Einamann

13 + 3 16
2 Lauri-Robert Indus

6 + 9 15
3 Alex Guske

10 + 4 14
Sünnipäevad

01. jaanuar
Rasmus Randoja (17)
Esindusmeeskond, Tähe 04, Tähe II

07. jaanuar
Mihails Kostusevs (34)
Esindusmeeskond

10. jaanuar
Roald-Hain Kaarepere (7)
Tähe 12, Tähe 13

11. jaanuar
Rainer Kalde (32)
Esindusmeeskond

13. jaanuar
Riko Põdersalu (8)
Tähe 12, Tähe 13

15. jaanuar
Mathias Einamann (24)
Esindusmeeskond, Treener

21. jaanuar
Martin Rosin (15)
Tähe II, Tähe 06

21. jaanuar
Kristofer Robin Laur (12)
Tähe 10

29. jaanuar
Kaidar Sai (13)
Tähe 06, Tähe 08