Mängud
PEASPONSOR

Baltic-Agro 
Olivia  

Toetajad

  Kivikuvand

Jõgeva Vald

      MLS Ehitus  

Rannarootsi  
Wesico 

Jõgeva Katuseehitus  
Ruukki
EOK  

Moreen
  Adidas
  Fatpipe  
Kuup3

Saalihoki hooaeg 2008/2009

Eesti meistrivõistlused 2008-2009:
1. Tähe – Automaailm Team Fatpipe 7-4
2. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 8-6
3. Tähe – TÜ/Salming 16-2
4. Tähe – Tallinna Kalev 6-2
5. Tähe – Jäneda SK 16-1
6. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 7-4
7. Tähe – TÜ/Salming 10-1
8. Tähe – SK Augur/Team Hummel 8-6
9. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 11-3
10. Tähe – SK Augur/Team Hummel 6-2
11. Tähe – Tallinna Kalev 9-3
12. Tähe – Automaailm Team Fatpipe 15-4
13. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 12-6
14. Tähe – Jäneda SK 13-4
15. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 10-5(poolfinaal)
16. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 7-3(poolfinaal)
17. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 13-8(poolfinaal)
18. Tähe – SK Augur/Team Hummel 11-6(finaal)
19. Tähe – SK Augur/Team Hummel 4-5(finaal)
20. Tähe – SK Augur/Team Hummel 4-3(finaal)
21. Tähe – SK Augur/Team Hummel 9-2(finaal)
Läti meistrivõistlused 2008-2009:
1. Tähe – Latvijas Avize 3-10
2. Tähe – Talsi 2-4
3. Tähe – Rubene 6-7
4. Tähe – Pargauja 6-7(LA)
5. Tähe – FK Valmiera 6-8
6. Tähe – ASK/Lielvarde 10-8
7. Tähe – Kekava 6-7(LA)
8. Tähe – Kurši 8-9(LA)
9. Tähe – Rigas lauvas 6-3
10. Tähe – Celtik/Lekrings 5-6
11. Tähe – Talsi 5-6(LA)
12. Tähe – Kurši 12-4
13. Tähe – Rubene 7-8(LA)
14. Tähe – Pargauja 12-16
15. Tähe – FK Valmiera 5-2
16. Tähe – Kekava 5-3
17. Tähe – Bauska 2-3(LA)
18. Tähe – Bauska 5-4
19. Tähe – ASK/Lielvarde 6-7
20. Tähe – RTU/Inspecta 4-8
21. Tähe – RTU/Inspecta 10-5
22. Tähe – Celtik/Lekrings 7-6
23. Tähe – Talsi 2-5(veerandfinaal)
24. Tähe – Talsi 5-6(LA, veerandfinaal)
25. Tähe – Talsi 4-3(veerandfinaal)
26. Tähe – Talsi 5-4(veerandfinaal)
27. Tähe – Talsi 3-6(veerandfinaal)
Latvian Open 2008:
1. Tähe – Rubene-1 3-2
2. Tähe – Pargauja 4-1
3. Tähe – Energokomplekss 2-4
4. Tähe – Kurši 4-3
5. Tähe – Lino 1-2(veerandfinaal)
Eesti karikas 2008:
1. Tähe – Automaailm 7–6(poolfinaal)
2. Tähe – SK Augur 8–2(finaal)
Sõprusmäng:
1. Tähe – Tartu Ülikooli Akad. SK 12-4

 

Hooaeg kokku:
56 mängu
37 võitu
19 kaotust
Väravatevahe:
400 – 267

 

Järgmine mäng
L 21.09 kell 15:00
Läti 1.liiga
Emü SK/Tartu Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
L 28.09 kell 19:00
Läti 1.liiga
Rezeknes BJSS Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
Eesti meistriliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 KAMA2 0 0 0
2 Jäneda 0 0 0
3 Viimsi Kepp 0 0 0
4 Viskoosa SK 0 0 0
5 Ääsmäe 0 0 0
6 EMÜ SK 0 0 0
7 JSK Tähe/Olivia 0 0 0
8 Sparta/Autom II 0 0 0
9 Sparta/Autom 0 0 0
10 Sinimäe 0 0 0
11 Bändidos 0 0 0
12 Tahmaküla 0 0 0
Resultatiivsemad
Eesti meistriliiga
Sünnipäevad

07. september
Marko Saksing (46)
Peatreener

16. september
Kristofer Frank (14)
Tähe 04, Tähe 06

17. september
Kristo Voitk (17)
Esindusmeeskond, Tähe 00, Tähe 02

20. september
Kaur Kevin Kalda (14)
Tähe 04, Tähe 06