Saalihoki hooaeg 2007/2008

Eesti meistrivõistlused 2007-2008:
1. Tähe – TTÜ SK 7-5
2. Tähe – TTÜ SK 7-4
3. Tähe – TTÜ SK 5–11
4. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 8–3
5. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 3-3
6. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 4-5
7. Tähe – SK Augur 10-1
8. Tähe – SK Augur 11-4
9. Tähe – SK Augur 10-8
10. Tähe – TÜ ASK 11-1
11. Tähe – TÜ ASK 16-4
12. Tähe – TÜ ASK 7-6
13. Tähe – Automaailm 17-2
14. Tähe – Automaailm 12-7
15. Tähe – Automaailm 12-5
16. Tähe – Jäneda SK 14-0
17. Tähe – Jäneda SK 14-1
18. Tähe – Jäneda SK 15-5
19. Tähe – SK Augur 8-6(poolfinaal)
20. Tähe – SK Augur 16-4(poolfinaal)
21. Tähe – TTÜ SK 7-2(finaal)
22. Tähe – TTÜ SK 3-5(finaal)
23. Tähe – TTÜ SK 6-2(finaal)
24. Tähe – TTÜ SK 3-8(finaal)
25. Tähe – TTÜ SK 2-3(finaal)
Läti meistrivõistlused 2007-2008:
26. Tähe – Latvijas Avize/LU 1-8
27. Tähe – FK Riga 7-8
28. Tähe – Kekava 4-5
29. Tähe – Talsi 4-10
30. Tähe – CelTik/Lekrings 4-11
31. Tähe – Pargauja 4-8
32. Tähe – Rubene 6-7
33. Tähe – FK Kurši 10-12
34. Tähe – Blazma 5-10
35. Tähe – ASK/Lielvarde 6-7(LA)
36. Tähe – Uzvara lauks 3-7
37. Tähe – Latvijas Avize/LU 5-9
38. Tähe – FK Riga 5-7
39. Tähe – Kekava 5-2
40. Tähe – Talsi 3-9
41. Tähe – CelTik/Lekrings 3-8
42. Tähe – Pargauja 6-3
43. Tähe – FK Kurši 3-7
44. Tähe – Blazma 4-10
45. Tähe – ASK/Lielvarde 7-8(LA)
46. Tähe – Uzvara lauks 8-3
47. Tähe – Rubene 4-3
48. Tähe – FK Valmiera 8–6(üleminekumäng)
49. Tähe – ASK/Lielvarde 10-4(üleminekumäng)
50. Tähe – Irlava/Telms 5-4(üleminekumäng)LA
51. Tähe – FK Valmiera 8-2(üleminekumäng)
52. Tähe – Irlava/Telms 9-3(üleminekumäng)
53. Tähe – ASK/Lielvarde 4-7
Latvian Open 07:
54. Tähe – FK Valmiera 6-5/td>
55. Tähe – FK Kurši 2-0
56. Tähe – Kekava 0-4
57. Tähe – Blazma 3–4(kv, 1/8 finaal)
Eesti karikas 08:
58. Tähe – Automaailm 7–6(poolfinaal)LA
59. Tähe – SK Augur 8–2(finaal)

 

Hooaeg kokku:
32 võitu
24 kaotust
3 viiki
Väravatevahe:
403 – 311

 

Järgmine mäng
L 22.01 kell 19:00
PAF meistriliiga
Sparta team Automaailm Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
P 23.01 kell 15:00
PAF meistriliiga
Eesti U19 Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
PAF meistriliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 7 42 21
2 JSK Tähe/Olivia 7 18 13
3 Eesti Maaülikool 7 -10 7
4 Eesti U19 koondis 7 -50 1
Resultatiivsemad
PAF meistriliiga
1 Mathias Einamann

13 + 3 16
2 Lauri-Robert Indus

6 + 9 15
3 Alex Guske

10 + 4 14
Sünnipäevad

01. jaanuar
Rasmus Randoja (17)
Esindusmeeskond, Tähe 04, Tähe II

07. jaanuar
Mihails Kostusevs (34)
Esindusmeeskond

10. jaanuar
Roald-Hain Kaarepere (7)
Tähe 12, Tähe 13

11. jaanuar
Rainer Kalde (32)
Esindusmeeskond

13. jaanuar
Riko Põdersalu (8)
Tähe 12, Tähe 13

15. jaanuar
Mathias Einamann (24)
Esindusmeeskond, Treener

21. jaanuar
Martin Rosin (15)
Tähe II, Tähe 06

21. jaanuar
Kristofer Robin Laur (12)
Tähe 10

29. jaanuar
Kaidar Sai (13)
Tähe 06, Tähe 08