Saalihoki hooaeg 2006/2007

Eesti meistrivõistlused 2006-2007:
1. Tähe – TTÜ SK 6-4
2. Tähe – Pokkerituba.com 4-3
3. Tähe – Jäneda SK 7-6
4. Tähe – TÜ Akad.SK 3-6
5. Tähe – Tähe II 9-2
6. Tähe – Tähe II 12-4
7. Tähe – TÜ Akad.SK 12-2
8. Tähe – TTÜ SK 5-5
9. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 12-3
10. Tähe – Jäneda SK 17-5
11. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 15-3
12. Tähe – Pokkerituba.com 3-3
13. Tähe – SK saku Fortuna 10-3(poolfinaal)
14. Tähe – SK saku Fortuna 6-7(poolfinaal)
15. Tähe – SK saku Fortuna 3-2(poolfinaal)
16. Tähe – TTÜ SK 4-6(finaal)
17. Tähe – TTÜ SK 5-8(finaal)
18. Tähe – TTÜ SK 6-8(finaal)
Eesti karikas:
19. Tähe – Bändidos 7-1(veerandfinaal)
20. Tähe – Pokkerituba.com 2-1 kv(poolfinaal)
21. Tähe – Jäneda SK 12-4(finaal)
Jõgeva karikas 06 11-12.nov.:
22. Tähe – Valmiera(LAT) 1-0
23. Tähe – VKTP(FIN) 2-1
24. Tähe – TÜ Akad.SK 7-1
25. Tähe – Eesti U19 7-2(veerandfinaal)
26. Tähe – TÜ Akad.SK 5-1(poolfinaal)
27. Tähe – Augur/Rangers 3-11(finaal)
Riga Open 2006 10-12.08:
28. Tähe – Ylhas I (FIN) 5-5
29. Tähe – SKC Lekrings(LAT) 2-6
30. Tähe – SBS Kings(FIN) 2-1
31. Tähe – Lino LV(LAT) 4-3(veerandfinaal)
32. Tähe – VKTP(FIN) 3-2 kv(poolfinaal)
33. Tähe – FoSu(FIN) 3-4 kv(finaal)
Sõprusmängud:
34. Tähe – Pargauja(LAT) 9-8
35. Tähe – Rubene(LAT) II 8-1
36. Tähe – Rubene(LAT) 5-9
Euroopa Cup 31.08 – 03.09:
37. Tähe – Amsterdam FB Agents(NED) 12-3
38. Tähe – FBC Bozen(ITA) 8-2
39. Tähe – HKL-MJM Petrzalka(SLK) 11-5
40. Tähe – Latvijas Avize(LAT) 10-3
41. Tähe – Nizhegorodets(RUS) 5-8(MQF1)
Kocenu Kauss 2006. 29-30.juuli:

 

Järgmine mäng
L 22.01 kell 19:00
PAF meistriliiga
Sparta team Automaailm Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
P 23.01 kell 15:00
PAF meistriliiga
Eesti U19 Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
PAF meistriliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 7 42 21
2 JSK Tähe/Olivia 7 18 13
3 Eesti Maaülikool 7 -10 7
4 Eesti U19 koondis 7 -50 1
Resultatiivsemad
PAF meistriliiga
1 Mathias Einamann

13 + 3 16
2 Lauri-Robert Indus

6 + 9 15
3 Alex Guske

10 + 4 14
Sünnipäevad

01. jaanuar
Rasmus Randoja (17)
Esindusmeeskond, Tähe 04, Tähe II

07. jaanuar
Mihails Kostusevs (34)
Esindusmeeskond

10. jaanuar
Roald-Hain Kaarepere (7)
Tähe 12, Tähe 13

11. jaanuar
Rainer Kalde (32)
Esindusmeeskond

13. jaanuar
Riko Põdersalu (8)
Tähe 12, Tähe 13

15. jaanuar
Mathias Einamann (24)
Esindusmeeskond, Treener

21. jaanuar
Martin Rosin (15)
Tähe II, Tähe 06

21. jaanuar
Kristofer Robin Laur (12)
Tähe 10

29. jaanuar
Kaidar Sai (13)
Tähe 06, Tähe 08