Saalihoki hooaeg 2006/2007

Eesti meistrivõistlused 2006-2007:
1. Tähe – TTÜ SK 6-4
2. Tähe – Pokkerituba.com 4-3
3. Tähe – Jäneda SK 7-6
4. Tähe – TÜ Akad.SK 3-6
5. Tähe – Tähe II 9-2
6. Tähe – Tähe II 12-4
7. Tähe – TÜ Akad.SK 12-2
8. Tähe – TTÜ SK 5-5
9. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 12-3
10. Tähe – Jäneda SK 17-5
11. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 15-3
12. Tähe – Pokkerituba.com 3-3
13. Tähe – SK saku Fortuna 10-3(poolfinaal)
14. Tähe – SK saku Fortuna 6-7(poolfinaal)
15. Tähe – SK saku Fortuna 3-2(poolfinaal)
16. Tähe – TTÜ SK 4-6(finaal)
17. Tähe – TTÜ SK 5-8(finaal)
18. Tähe – TTÜ SK 6-8(finaal)
Eesti karikas:
19. Tähe – Bändidos 7-1(veerandfinaal)
20. Tähe – Pokkerituba.com 2-1 kv(poolfinaal)
21. Tähe – Jäneda SK 12-4(finaal)
Jõgeva karikas 06 11-12.nov.:
22. Tähe – Valmiera(LAT) 1-0
23. Tähe – VKTP(FIN) 2-1
24. Tähe – TÜ Akad.SK 7-1
25. Tähe – Eesti U19 7-2(veerandfinaal)
26. Tähe – TÜ Akad.SK 5-1(poolfinaal)
27. Tähe – Augur/Rangers 3-11(finaal)
Riga Open 2006 10-12.08:
28. Tähe – Ylhas I (FIN) 5-5
29. Tähe – SKC Lekrings(LAT) 2-6
30. Tähe – SBS Kings(FIN) 2-1
31. Tähe – Lino LV(LAT) 4-3(veerandfinaal)
32. Tähe – VKTP(FIN) 3-2 kv(poolfinaal)
33. Tähe – FoSu(FIN) 3-4 kv(finaal)
Sõprusmängud:
34. Tähe – Pargauja(LAT) 9-8
35. Tähe – Rubene(LAT) II 8-1
36. Tähe – Rubene(LAT) 5-9
Euroopa Cup 31.08 – 03.09:
37. Tähe – Amsterdam FB Agents(NED) 12-3
38. Tähe – FBC Bozen(ITA) 8-2
39. Tähe – HKL-MJM Petrzalka(SLK) 11-5
40. Tähe – Latvijas Avize(LAT) 10-3
41. Tähe – Nizhegorodets(RUS) 5-8(MQF1)
Kocenu Kauss 2006. 29-30.juuli:

 

Järgmine mäng
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom I 9 85 24
2 SK LINK / Saku 10 56 24
3 JSK Tähe/Olivia 10 91 21
4 Eesti Maaülikool 9 -54 9
5 Saalihokivarustus 10 4 18
6 Viimsi Kepp 10 -27 11
7 Sparta/Autom II 10 -56 6
8 Bändidos 10 -99 3
Resultatiivsemad
PAF Saalihokiliiga
1 Mathias Einamann

17 + 18 35
2 Andreas Õun

26 + 6 32
3 Alex Guske D

18 + 13 31
Sünnipäevad

04. august
Gregor Saar (14)
Teine liiga, Tähe 05 ,07

04. august
Kristofer Kiis (13)
Tähe 05, 07

10. august
Lauri-Robert Indus (22)
Esindusmeeskond

11. august
Kevin Ots (16)
Teine liiga, Tähe 03, 05

11. august
Oliver Heljand (17)
Esindusmeeskond, Teine liiga, Tähe 03

13. august
Karel Teder (11)
Tähe 11

24. august
Markus-Lion Räitsak (13)
Teine liiga, Tähe 05, 07

26. august
Marten Teppan (17)
Teine liiga, Tähe 03