Saalihoki hooaeg 2006/2007
PEASPONSOR

Baltic-Agro 
Olivia  

Toetajad

  Kivikuvand

Jõgeva Vald

      MLS Ehitus  

Rannarootsi  
Wesico 

Jõgeva Katuseehitus  
Ruukki
EOK  

Moreen
  Adidas
  Fatpipe  
Kuup3

Saalihoki hooaeg 2006/2007

Eesti meistrivõistlused 2006-2007:
1. Tähe – TTÜ SK 6-4
2. Tähe – Pokkerituba.com 4-3
3. Tähe – Jäneda SK 7-6
4. Tähe – TÜ Akad.SK 3-6
5. Tähe – Tähe II 9-2
6. Tähe – Tähe II 12-4
7. Tähe – TÜ Akad.SK 12-2
8. Tähe – TTÜ SK 5-5
9. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 12-3
10. Tähe – Jäneda SK 17-5
11. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 15-3
12. Tähe – Pokkerituba.com 3-3
13. Tähe – SK saku Fortuna 10-3(poolfinaal)
14. Tähe – SK saku Fortuna 6-7(poolfinaal)
15. Tähe – SK saku Fortuna 3-2(poolfinaal)
16. Tähe – TTÜ SK 4-6(finaal)
17. Tähe – TTÜ SK 5-8(finaal)
18. Tähe – TTÜ SK 6-8(finaal)
Eesti karikas:
19. Tähe – Bändidos 7-1(veerandfinaal)
20. Tähe – Pokkerituba.com 2-1 kv(poolfinaal)
21. Tähe – Jäneda SK 12-4(finaal)
Jõgeva karikas 06 11-12.nov.:
22. Tähe – Valmiera(LAT) 1-0
23. Tähe – VKTP(FIN) 2-1
24. Tähe – TÜ Akad.SK 7-1
25. Tähe – Eesti U19 7-2(veerandfinaal)
26. Tähe – TÜ Akad.SK 5-1(poolfinaal)
27. Tähe – Augur/Rangers 3-11(finaal)
Riga Open 2006 10-12.08:
28. Tähe – Ylhas I (FIN) 5-5
29. Tähe – SKC Lekrings(LAT) 2-6
30. Tähe – SBS Kings(FIN) 2-1
31. Tähe – Lino LV(LAT) 4-3(veerandfinaal)
32. Tähe – VKTP(FIN) 3-2 kv(poolfinaal)
33. Tähe – FoSu(FIN) 3-4 kv(finaal)
Sõprusmängud:
34. Tähe – Pargauja(LAT) 9-8
35. Tähe – Rubene(LAT) II 8-1
36. Tähe – Rubene(LAT) 5-9
Euroopa Cup 31.08 – 03.09:
37. Tähe – Amsterdam FB Agents(NED) 12-3
38. Tähe – FBC Bozen(ITA) 8-2
39. Tähe – HKL-MJM Petrzalka(SLK) 11-5
40. Tähe – Latvijas Avize(LAT) 10-3
41. Tähe – Nizhegorodets(RUS) 5-8(MQF1)
Kocenu Kauss 2006. 29-30.juuli:

 

Järgmine mäng
L 25.01 kell 18:00
Läti 1.liiga
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia Rubene-1
L 1.02 kell 18:00
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia Viimsi Kepp
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 7 88 21
2 Ääsmäe 6 34 17
3 Eesti Maaülikool 7 12 17
4 Sparta/Autom II 8 9 17
5 JSK Tähe/Olivia 6 41 15
6 Viimsi Kepp 8 -1 12
7 Sinimäe 8 -12 12
8 Tahmaküla 8 -5 9
9 Bändidos 8 -24 6
10 Jäneda 8 -51 4
11 Viskoosa SK 8 -47 3
12 KAMA2 8 -44 2
Läti saalihokiliiga
VõistkondMSP
1JSK Tähe/Olivia138138
2Rubene-1123733
3FK Madona14925
4FBK SĀC142524
5Lielvārde/Fans14821
6EMU SK12021
7FBK Valmiera/BSS14-1020
8FK Valka14-2413
9Lekrings13-459
10Rēzeknes BJSS18-813
Resultatiivsemad
PAF Saalihokiliiga
1 Mathias Einamann

9 + 12 21
2 Sven Uue

7 + 3 10
3 Andreas Õun

8 + 2 10
Läti saalihokiliiga
1 Pēteris Freimanis 25+35 60
2 Ainārs Juškēvičs 31+17 48
3 Sven Uue 13+12 25
Sünnipäevad

01. jaanuar
Rasmus Randoja (15)
Esindusmeeskond, Tähe 02, Tähe 04

03. jaanuar
Holger Nõmm (16)
Tähe 04

11. jaanuar
Rainer Kalde (30)
Esindusmeeskond

15. jaanuar
Mathias Einamann (22)
Esindusmeeskond

21. jaanuar
Martin Rosin (13)
Tähe 06

29. jaanuar
Kaidar Sai (11)
Tähe 08