Saalihoki hooaeg 2013/2014

Eesti meistrivõistlused 2013-2014
1. Tähe – EMÜ SK 8-6
2. Tähe – TTÜ SK 6-5
3. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 11-10
4. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 9-7
5. Tähe – EMÜ SK 6-2
6. Tähe – TTÜ SK 4-8
7. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 7-4
8. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 6-5
9. Tähe – TTÜ SK 7-9
10. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 7-5
11. Tähe – EMÜ SK 8-9(LA)
12. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 6-2
13. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 6-9(poolfinaal)
14. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 4-3(poolfinaal)
15. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 5-1(poolfinaal)
16. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 6-5(poolfinaal)
17. Tähe – TTÜ SK 7-4(finaal)
18. Tähe – TTÜ SK 12-4(finaal)
19. Tähe – TTÜ SK 7-3(finaal)
Euro Floorball Cup 13
1. Tähe – Lekrings(LAT) 6-5
2. Tähe – FBC Grasshopers(SVK) 9-7
3. Tähe – Pomor(RUS) 8-7(poolfinaal)
4. Tähe – Lekrings(LAT) 4-5
Jõgeva karikas 2013
1. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 3-3
2. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 3-3
3. Tähe – EMÜ SK 4-3
4. Tähe – TVK Leegid 7-2(veerandfinaal)
5. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 6-5(poolfinaal)
6. Tähe – TTÜ SK 6-5(Finaal)

 

Hooaeg kokku:
29 mängu
22 võitu
2 viiki
5 kaotust
Väravatevahe:
188 – 146

 

Järgmine mäng
R 2.12 kell 20:00
Läti 1. liiga
FK Madona Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia

L 3.12 kell 11:00
Läti 1. liiga
FK Madona Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia

PAF Saalihokiliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 JSK Tähe/Olivia 4 67 12
2 JSK Tähe/Olivia II 4 2 9
3 Eesti Maaülikool 4 2 7
4 Pärnu Bullet /
Silverehitus
3 -6 6
5 Start Ehitus/
Tartu vald
4 -11 5
6 Vana hea puur 4 -16 3
7 Valga Välk 5 -38 0
Läti 1. liiga
Võistkond M S P
1 JSK Tähe/Olivia 7 78 21
2 FK Valka/IGLU 7 29 18
3 FK Ogre/PGD.LV 7 6 17
4 FK Madona 7 -1 12
5 Lekrings/CPSS 7 -1 10
6 Saulkalne 7 -11 9
7 FBK Valmiera/BSS 6 2 5
8 Rubene – 1 6 -19 1
9 FBK SĀC 8 -83 0
Resultatiivsemad
PAF Saalihokiliiga
1 Lauri-Robert Indus

5+15 20
2 Karl-Eerik Kukk

6+9 15
3 Mathias Einamann

5+10 15
Läti 1. liiga
1 Pēteris Freimanis 8+19 27
2 Mihails Kostusevs 9+12 21
3 Mathias Einamann 13+6 19
Sünnipäevad

05. detsember
Heino Avi (23)
Esindusmeeskond

05. detsember
Teele Randoja (37)
Tähe naiskond

07. detsember
Timo Kotkas (24)
Tähe II

30. detsember
Loore Ottenson (10)
Tähe 11, Tähe 10TÜ, Tähe12

31. detsember
Alex Guske (21)
Esindusmeeskond