Saalihoki hooaeg 2010/2011

11

 

Eesti meistrivõistlused 2010-2011
1. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 6-5
2. Tähe – Ääsmäe 3-7
3. Tähe – EMÜ SK 5-4(KV)
4. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 4-13
5. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 7-4
6. Tähe – Viimsi Kepp 6-3
7. Tähe – Ääsmäe 9-6
8. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 7-5
9. Tähe – EMÜ SK 8-5
10. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 5-10
11. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 8-4
12. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 7-6(LA)
13. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 1-5
14. Tähe – Viimsi Kepp 12-5
15. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 1-10(poolfinaal)
16. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 5-6(poolfinaal)
17. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 11-0(poolfinaal)
18. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 3-4(LA, poolfinaal)
19. Tähe – EMÜ SK 5-0(3-4 koht)
Läti meistrivõistlused 2010-2011
1. Tähe – Lielvarde 12-5
2. Tähe – Ulbroka 1-6
3. Tähe – Telms/Energokomplekss 10-6
4. Tähe – Pargauja 4-3
5. Tähe – Latgranula/Ligatne 4-2
6. Tähe – Kurši 8-7
7. Tähe – Talsi/Triobet 5-6(LA)
8. Tähe – RTU/Inspecta 1-7
9. Tähe – Kekava 6-5(LA)
10. Tähe – Lekrings 8-7
11. Tähe – Rubene 8-7
12. Tähe – FK Bauska 8-6
13. Tähe – Talsi/Triobet 6-5
14. Tähe – Ulbroka 1-0
15. Tähe – Rubene 9-6
16. Tähe – Telms/Energokomplekss 7-6(KV)
17. Tähe – Pargauja 7-8(LA)
18. Tähe – Latgranula/Ligatne 4-9
19. Tähe – Kurši 6-5(LA)
20. Tähe – Lielvarde 7-5
21. Tähe – RTU/Inspecta 9-8
22. Tähe – Kekava 7-8(LA)
23. Tähe – FK Bauska 6-5
24. Tähe – Lekrings 4-7
25. Tähe – Lielvarde 5-6(LA,veerandfinaal)
26. Tähe – Lielvarde 4-5(veerandfinaal)
27. Tähe – Lielvarde 4-7(veerandfinaal)
Latvian Open 2010
1. Tähe – Burtnieku novads 4-0
2. Tähe – FK Valmiera 2-1
3. Tähe – Loviisa 2-3
4. Tähe – Talsi/Triobet 0-9
5. Tähe – Loviisa 1-7(1/8 finaal)
Jõgeva karikas 2010
1. Tähe – TTÜ SK 3-5
2. Tähe – VKTP 7-8
3. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 3-5

 

Hooaeg kokku:
54 mängu
31 võitu
23 kaotust
Väravatevahe:
296 – 297

 

PAF meistriliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 12 62 33
2 JSK Tähe/Olivia 12 55 22
3 Eesti Maaülikool 12 -17 13
4 Eesti U19 koondis 12 -100 4
Resultatiivsemad
PAF meistriliiga
1 Peteris Freimanis

17 + 14 31
2 Alex Guske

18 + 10 28
3 Mathias Einamann

18 + 8 26
Play-offide resultatiivsemad
1 Mihails Kostusevs

9 + 11 20
2 Peteris Freimanis

8 + 11 19
3 Mathias Einamann

9 + 5 14
Sünnipäevad

06. juuli
Gregor Rande (15)
Tähe II, Tähe 04, Tähe 06

06. juuli
Rasmus Moora (13)
Tähe II, Tähe 04, Tähe 06, Tähe 08

13. juuli
Ainars Juškevics (41)
Esindusmeeskond

13. juuli
Lii Välk (12)
Tähe 10TÜ

21. juuli
Maribella Saksing (10)
Tähe 12, Tähe 10TÜ

21. juuli
Karel Kuuskmann (9)
Tähe 12, Tähe 13