Saalihoki hooaeg 2010/2011

11

 

Eesti meistrivõistlused 2010-2011
1. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 6-5
2. Tähe – Ääsmäe 3-7
3. Tähe – EMÜ SK 5-4(KV)
4. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 4-13
5. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 7-4
6. Tähe – Viimsi Kepp 6-3
7. Tähe – Ääsmäe 9-6
8. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 7-5
9. Tähe – EMÜ SK 8-5
10. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 5-10
11. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 8-4
12. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 7-6(LA)
13. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 1-5
14. Tähe – Viimsi Kepp 12-5
15. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 1-10(poolfinaal)
16. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 5-6(poolfinaal)
17. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 11-0(poolfinaal)
18. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 3-4(LA, poolfinaal)
19. Tähe – EMÜ SK 5-0(3-4 koht)
Läti meistrivõistlused 2010-2011
1. Tähe – Lielvarde 12-5
2. Tähe – Ulbroka 1-6
3. Tähe – Telms/Energokomplekss 10-6
4. Tähe – Pargauja 4-3
5. Tähe – Latgranula/Ligatne 4-2
6. Tähe – Kurši 8-7
7. Tähe – Talsi/Triobet 5-6(LA)
8. Tähe – RTU/Inspecta 1-7
9. Tähe – Kekava 6-5(LA)
10. Tähe – Lekrings 8-7
11. Tähe – Rubene 8-7
12. Tähe – FK Bauska 8-6
13. Tähe – Talsi/Triobet 6-5
14. Tähe – Ulbroka 1-0
15. Tähe – Rubene 9-6
16. Tähe – Telms/Energokomplekss 7-6(KV)
17. Tähe – Pargauja 7-8(LA)
18. Tähe – Latgranula/Ligatne 4-9
19. Tähe – Kurši 6-5(LA)
20. Tähe – Lielvarde 7-5
21. Tähe – RTU/Inspecta 9-8
22. Tähe – Kekava 7-8(LA)
23. Tähe – FK Bauska 6-5
24. Tähe – Lekrings 4-7
25. Tähe – Lielvarde 5-6(LA,veerandfinaal)
26. Tähe – Lielvarde 4-5(veerandfinaal)
27. Tähe – Lielvarde 4-7(veerandfinaal)
Latvian Open 2010
1. Tähe – Burtnieku novads 4-0
2. Tähe – FK Valmiera 2-1
3. Tähe – Loviisa 2-3
4. Tähe – Talsi/Triobet 0-9
5. Tähe – Loviisa 1-7(1/8 finaal)
Jõgeva karikas 2010
1. Tähe – TTÜ SK 3-5
2. Tähe – VKTP 7-8
3. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 3-5

 

Hooaeg kokku:
54 mängu
31 võitu
23 kaotust
Väravatevahe:
296 – 297

 

Järgmine mäng
L 22.01 kell 19:00
PAF meistriliiga
Sparta team Automaailm Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
P 23.01 kell 15:00
PAF meistriliiga
Eesti U19 Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
PAF meistriliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 7 42 21
2 JSK Tähe/Olivia 7 18 13
3 Eesti Maaülikool 7 -10 7
4 Eesti U19 koondis 7 -50 1
Resultatiivsemad
PAF meistriliiga
1 Mathias Einamann

13 + 3 16
2 Lauri-Robert Indus

6 + 9 15
3 Alex Guske

10 + 4 14
Sünnipäevad

01. jaanuar
Rasmus Randoja (17)
Esindusmeeskond, Tähe 04, Tähe II

07. jaanuar
Mihails Kostusevs (34)
Esindusmeeskond

10. jaanuar
Roald-Hain Kaarepere (7)
Tähe 12, Tähe 13

11. jaanuar
Rainer Kalde (32)
Esindusmeeskond

13. jaanuar
Riko Põdersalu (8)
Tähe 12, Tähe 13

15. jaanuar
Mathias Einamann (24)
Esindusmeeskond, Treener

21. jaanuar
Martin Rosin (15)
Tähe II, Tähe 06

21. jaanuar
Kristofer Robin Laur (12)
Tähe 10

29. jaanuar
Kaidar Sai (13)
Tähe 06, Tähe 08