Saalihoki hooaeg 2001/2002
PEASPONSOR

Baltic-Agro 
Olivia  

Toetajad

  Kivikuvand

Jõgeva Vald

      MLS Ehitus  

Rannarootsi  
Wesico 

Jõgeva Katuseehitus  
Ruukki
EOK  

Moreen
  Adidas
  Fatpipe  
Kuup3

Saalihoki hooaeg 2001/2002

TTÜ Karikas:
1. TÄHE – BÄNDIDOS 3-0
2. TÄHE – VISKOOSA 4-2
3. TÄHE – TTÜ SK 3-2
4. TÄHE – TDK 1-3
Jõgeva Karikas:
5. TÄHE – LAUKU AVIZE (Lat) 2-4
6. TÄHE – RUBENE (Lat) 8-4
7. TÄHE – LEKRINGS (Lat) 0-6
8. TÄHE – BÄNDIDOS 4-3
9. TÄHE – TDK 3-0
10. TÄHE – TDK 6-0
Eestimeistrivõistlused:
11. TÄHE – TTÜ 4-4
12. TÄHE – TÄHE II 8-4
13. TÄHE – NÕMME TK 6-2
14. TÄHE – TDK 10-6
15. TÄHE – EXIDE TEAM 9-4
16. TÄHE – BÄNDIDOS 0-0
Põhja Liiga:
17. TÄHE – LIGATNE (Lat) 11-3
18. TÄHE – LEKRINGS (Lat) 4-6
19. TÄHE – ZET (Lat) 5-1
20. TÄHE – PARGAUJA (Lat) 3-4
Eestimeistrivõistlused:
21. TÄHE – NÕMME 6-6
22. TÄHE – TTÜ 7-6
Põhja Liiga:
23. TÄHE – KOCENI (Lat) 17-1
24. TÄHE – VAIDAVA (Lat) 3-4
Eestimeistrivõistlused:
25. TÄHE – BÄNDIDOS 2-5
26. TÄHE – EXIDE TEAM 9-1
Põhja Liiga:
27. TÄHE – RUBENE (Lat) 5-7
28. TÄHE – S.M. TEX-MEX (Lat) 10-0
Eestimeistrivõistlused:
29. TÄHE – TÄHE II 12-3
30. TÄHE – TDK 5-4
Põhja Liiga:
31. TÄHE – LIGATNE (Lat) 6-2
32. TÄHE – ZET (Lat) 8-1
33. TÄHE – PARGAUJA (Lat) 6-6
Eestimeistrivõistluste poolfinaalid:
34. TÄHE- TTÜ 5-3
35. TÄHE- TTÜ 6-2
Põhja Liiga:
36. TÄHE- VAIDAVA (Lat) 9-3
37. TÄHE- KOCENI (Lat) 11-1
38. TÄHE- S.M. TEX-MEX (Lat) 17-2
39. TÄHE- RUBENE (Lat) 9-7
Eestimeistrivõistluste finaalid:
40. TÄHE- BÄNDIDOS 4-2 (2-0; 1-2; 1-0)
41. TÄHE- BÄNDIDOS 1-4 (1-2; 0-1; 0-0; 0-1)

 

Järgmine mäng
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 JSK Tähe/Olivia 11 78 30
2 Sparta/Autom 11 104 30
3 Eesti Maaülikool 11 14 26
4 Ääsmäe 11 51 26
5 Viimsi Kepp 11 3 18
6 Sparta/Autom II 11 -17 17
7 Tahmaküla 11 -4 15
8 Sinimäe 11 -28 15
9 Bändidos 11 -27 9
10 Jäneda 11 -54 7
11 Viskoosa SK 11 -61 3
12 KAMA2 11 -59 2
Läti saalihokiliiga
VõistkondMSP
1JSK Tähe/Olivia1813353
2Rubene-1184245
3FBK SĀC183335
4FK Madona181331
5EMU SK18931
6Lielvārde/Fans181727
7FBK Valmiera/BSS18-4220
8FK Valka18-5813
9Lekrings18-6612
10Rēzeknes BJSS18-813
Resultatiivsemad
PAF Saalihokiliiga
1 Mathias Einamann

14 + 18 32
2 Ainars Juškevics

15 + 4 19
3 Peteris Freimanis

4 + 15 19
Läti saalihokiliiga
1 Pēteris Freimanis 33+57 90
2 Ainārs Juškēvičs 54+27 81
3 Mathias Einamann 24+15 39
Sünnipäevad

06. aprill
Marek Rosin (12)
Tähe 04, Tähe 06, Tähe 08

27. aprill
Aleks Deinekin (19)
Teine liiga

27. aprill
Kert Kristjan Kukk (12)
Tähe 06, Tähe 08