Saalihoki hooaeg 2001/2002

TTÜ Karikas:
1. TÄHE – BÄNDIDOS 3-0
2. TÄHE – VISKOOSA 4-2
3. TÄHE – TTÜ SK 3-2
4. TÄHE – TDK 1-3
Jõgeva Karikas:
5. TÄHE – LAUKU AVIZE (Lat) 2-4
6. TÄHE – RUBENE (Lat) 8-4
7. TÄHE – LEKRINGS (Lat) 0-6
8. TÄHE – BÄNDIDOS 4-3
9. TÄHE – TDK 3-0
10. TÄHE – TDK 6-0
Eestimeistrivõistlused:
11. TÄHE – TTÜ 4-4
12. TÄHE – TÄHE II 8-4
13. TÄHE – NÕMME TK 6-2
14. TÄHE – TDK 10-6
15. TÄHE – EXIDE TEAM 9-4
16. TÄHE – BÄNDIDOS 0-0
Põhja Liiga:
17. TÄHE – LIGATNE (Lat) 11-3
18. TÄHE – LEKRINGS (Lat) 4-6
19. TÄHE – ZET (Lat) 5-1
20. TÄHE – PARGAUJA (Lat) 3-4
Eestimeistrivõistlused:
21. TÄHE – NÕMME 6-6
22. TÄHE – TTÜ 7-6
Põhja Liiga:
23. TÄHE – KOCENI (Lat) 17-1
24. TÄHE – VAIDAVA (Lat) 3-4
Eestimeistrivõistlused:
25. TÄHE – BÄNDIDOS 2-5
26. TÄHE – EXIDE TEAM 9-1
Põhja Liiga:
27. TÄHE – RUBENE (Lat) 5-7
28. TÄHE – S.M. TEX-MEX (Lat) 10-0
Eestimeistrivõistlused:
29. TÄHE – TÄHE II 12-3
30. TÄHE – TDK 5-4
Põhja Liiga:
31. TÄHE – LIGATNE (Lat) 6-2
32. TÄHE – ZET (Lat) 8-1
33. TÄHE – PARGAUJA (Lat) 6-6
Eestimeistrivõistluste poolfinaalid:
34. TÄHE- TTÜ 5-3
35. TÄHE- TTÜ 6-2
Põhja Liiga:
36. TÄHE- VAIDAVA (Lat) 9-3
37. TÄHE- KOCENI (Lat) 11-1
38. TÄHE- S.M. TEX-MEX (Lat) 17-2
39. TÄHE- RUBENE (Lat) 9-7
Eestimeistrivõistluste finaalid:
40. TÄHE- BÄNDIDOS 4-2 (2-0; 1-2; 1-0)
41. TÄHE- BÄNDIDOS 1-4 (1-2; 0-1; 0-0; 0-1)

 

Järgmine mäng
Täna kell 19:00
PAF meistriliiga
Sparta team Automaailm Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
L 23.10 kell 18:00
PAF meistriliiga
Eesti U19 Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
L 6.11 kell 16:00
PAF meistriliiga
Emü SK Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
PAF meistriliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 1 7 3
2 JSK Tähe/Olivia 1 5 3
3 Eesti Maaülikool 1 -5 0
4 Eesti U19 1 -7 0
Resultatiivsemad
PAF meistriliiga
1 Mathias Einamann

4 + 1 5
2 Peteris Freimanis

0 + 4 4
3 Alex Guske

2 + 0 2
Sünnipäevad

03. oktoober
Simo Kütt (13)
Tähe 07, 09

07. oktoober
Rauno Pärtel (18)
Esindusmeeskond, Teine liiga, Tähe 03

09. oktoober
Illimar Miško (12)
Tähe 09

09. oktoober
Karl Mark Tammsaar (17)
Teine liiga, Tähe 05

12. oktoober
Sven Žolobov (12)
Tähe 09

14. oktoober
Karl Kalm (22)
Esindusmeeskond

21. oktoober
Rome Andro Moora (17)
Esindusmeeskond, Teine liiga, Tähe 03, 05