Mängud
PEASPONSOR

Baltic-Agro 
Olivia  

Toetajad

  Kivikuvand

Jõgeva Vald

      MLS Ehitus  

Rannarootsi  
Wesico 

Jõgeva Katuseehitus  
Ruukki
EOK  

Moreen
  Adidas
  Fatpipe  
Kuup3

Saalihoki hooaeg 2001/2002

TTÜ Karikas:
1. TÄHE – BÄNDIDOS 3-0
2. TÄHE – VISKOOSA 4-2
3. TÄHE – TTÜ SK 3-2
4. TÄHE – TDK 1-3
Jõgeva Karikas:
5. TÄHE – LAUKU AVIZE (Lat) 2-4
6. TÄHE – RUBENE (Lat) 8-4
7. TÄHE – LEKRINGS (Lat) 0-6
8. TÄHE – BÄNDIDOS 4-3
9. TÄHE – TDK 3-0
10. TÄHE – TDK 6-0
Eestimeistrivõistlused:
11. TÄHE – TTÜ 4-4
12. TÄHE – TÄHE II 8-4
13. TÄHE – NÕMME TK 6-2
14. TÄHE – TDK 10-6
15. TÄHE – EXIDE TEAM 9-4
16. TÄHE – BÄNDIDOS 0-0
Põhja Liiga:
17. TÄHE – LIGATNE (Lat) 11-3
18. TÄHE – LEKRINGS (Lat) 4-6
19. TÄHE – ZET (Lat) 5-1
20. TÄHE – PARGAUJA (Lat) 3-4
Eestimeistrivõistlused:
21. TÄHE – NÕMME 6-6
22. TÄHE – TTÜ 7-6
Põhja Liiga:
23. TÄHE – KOCENI (Lat) 17-1
24. TÄHE – VAIDAVA (Lat) 3-4
Eestimeistrivõistlused:
25. TÄHE – BÄNDIDOS 2-5
26. TÄHE – EXIDE TEAM 9-1
Põhja Liiga:
27. TÄHE – RUBENE (Lat) 5-7
28. TÄHE – S.M. TEX-MEX (Lat) 10-0
Eestimeistrivõistlused:
29. TÄHE – TÄHE II 12-3
30. TÄHE – TDK 5-4
Põhja Liiga:
31. TÄHE – LIGATNE (Lat) 6-2
32. TÄHE – ZET (Lat) 8-1
33. TÄHE – PARGAUJA (Lat) 6-6
Eestimeistrivõistluste poolfinaalid:
34. TÄHE- TTÜ 5-3
35. TÄHE- TTÜ 6-2
Põhja Liiga:
36. TÄHE- VAIDAVA (Lat) 9-3
37. TÄHE- KOCENI (Lat) 11-1
38. TÄHE- S.M. TEX-MEX (Lat) 17-2
39. TÄHE- RUBENE (Lat) 9-7
Eestimeistrivõistluste finaalid:
40. TÄHE- BÄNDIDOS 4-2 (2-0; 1-2; 1-0)
41. TÄHE- BÄNDIDOS 1-4 (1-2; 0-1; 0-0; 0-1)

 

Järgmine mäng
L 23.11 kell 18:00
Läti 1.liiga
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia Lekrings
L 30.11 kell 14:00
Läti 1.liiga
Rubene-1 Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 4 51 12
2 Eesti Maaülikool 4 11 11
3 JSK Tähe/Olivia 3 28 9
4 Sinimäe 5 -7 9
5 Ääsmäe 3 15 8
6 Sparta/Autom II 5 1 8
7 Tahmaküla 4 -1 6
8 Viimsi Kepp 5 -13 6
9 Bändidos 4 -16 3
10 KAMA2 5 -23 2
11 Jäneda 4 -9 1
12 Viskoosa SK 4 -37 0
Läti saalihokiliiga
VõistkondMSP
1JSK Tähe/Olivia75021
2FBK SĀC81815
3Rubene-151615
4EMU SK7-312
5Lielvārde/Fans7811
6FK Madona8-710
7FBK Valmiera/BSS7-108
8FK Valka7-117
9Lekrings7-256
10Rēzeknes BJSS9-363
Resultatiivsemad
PAF Saalihokiliiga
1 Mathias Einamann

4 + 7 11
2 Sven Uue

7 + 3 10
3 Andreas Õun

5 + 2 7
Läti saalihokiliiga
1 Pēteris Freimanis 14+19 33
2 Ainārs Juškēvičs 16+9 25
3 Sven Uue 9+8 17
Sünnipäevad

07. november
Karl-Eerik Kukk (14)
Esindusmeeskond, Tähe 02, Tähe 04, Tähe 06

26. november
Markus Aleksander Teppan (10)
Tähe 08

18. november
Kevin Tamm (22)
Esindusmeeskond