Saalihoki hooaeg 2009/2010

Eesti meistrivõistlused 2009-2010:
1. Tähe – Automaailm Team Fatpipe 8-2
2. Tähe – SHK Viimsi Kepp 5-3
3. Tähe – Sparta Spordiselts 12-4
4. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 6-5(LA)
5. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 5-4(LA)
6. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 6-4
7. Tähe – SK Augur A&A Kinnisvara 10-3
8. Tähe – Sparta Spordiselts 11-1
9. Tähe – EMÜ SK 7-6(LA)
10. Tähe – Automaailm Team Fatpipe 13-1
11. Tähe – SK Augur A&A Kinnisvara 4-6
12. Tähe – SHK Viimsi Kepp 16-3
13. Tähe – EMÜ SK 5-1
14. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 8-5
15. Tähe – EMÜ SK 8-3(poolfinaal)
16. Tähe – EMÜ SK 8-4(poolfinaal)
17. Tähe – EMÜ SK 5-3(poolfinaal)
18. Tähe – SK Augur A&A Kinnisvara 6-7(finaal)
19. Tähe – SK Augur A&A Kinnisvara 7-4(finaal)
20. Tähe – SK Augur A&A Kinnisvara 7-4(finaal)
21. Tähe – SK Augur A&A Kinnisvara 2-7(finaal)
22. Tähe – SK Augur A&A Kinnisvara 5-7(finaal)
Läti meistrivõistlused 2009-2010:
1. Tähe – Ulbroka 4-1
2. Tähe – Pargauja 5-9
3. Tähe – RTU/Inspecta 7-5
4. Tähe – Kekava 7-4
5. Tähe – Telms/Energokomplekss 5-7
6. Tähe – Celtik/Lekrings 5-4
7. Tähe – Kurši 7-6
8. Tähe – FK Riga 5-13
9. Tähe – Rubene 9-8(LA)
10. Tähe – FK Bauska 4-6
11. Tähe – Lielvarde 8-9
12. Tähe – Kurši 4-6
13. Tähe – FK Valmiera 4-3(LA)
14. Tähe – RTU/Inspecta 6-3
15. Tähe – Ulbroka 3-2
16. Tähe – Pargauja 12-5
17. Tähe – Kekava 7-8(LA)
18. Tähe – Celtik/Lekrings 5-6
19. Tähe – Lielvarde 9-4
20. Tähe – Rubene 6-7
21. Tähe – FK Riga 4-9
22. Tähe – FK Valmiera 8-3
23. Tähe – Telms/Energokomplekss 6-2
24. Tähe – FK Bauska 6-5
25. Tähe – Ulbroka 5-3(1/8 finaal)
26. Tähe – Ulbroka 8-4(1/8 finaal)
27. Tähe – Ulbroka 6-1(1/8 finaal)
28. Tähe – Rubene 3-6(veerandfinaal)
29. Tähe – Rubene 2-7(veerandfinaal)
30. Tähe – Rubene 7-8(veerandfinaal)
EuroFloorball 2009 kvalifikatsiooniturniir Lätis:
1. Tähe – SZPK-Nokia(Hun) 9-2
2. Tähe – SC Lokomotive Kutaisi(Geo) 24-0
3. Tähe – Nizhegorodets(Rus) 4-2
4. Tähe – SK 1.FBC Trencin(Svk) 5-2
EuroFloorball 2009 finaalturniir Taanis:
1. Tähe – SV Wiler-Ersigen(Sui) 1-10
2. Tähe – SC WOOW Vitkovice(Cze) 4-12
3. Tähe – Tapanilan Erä(Fin) 2-9
4. Tähe – UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels(Ger) 5-3
Eesti karikas 2009:
1. Tähe – SHK Viimsi Kepp 10-2(poolfinaal)
2. Tähe – SK Augur 4-1(finaal)
Jõgeva karikas 2009:
1. Tähe – VKTP(Fin) 6-3
2. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 4-8
3. Tähe – Pargauja 6-2
4. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 3-2(LA, 3-4 koht)
Sõprusmäng:
1. Tähe – Loviisan Tor 2-6
2. Tähe – Loviisan Tor 7-5

 

Hooaeg kokku:
68 mängu
43 võitu
25 kaotust
Väravatevahe:
437 – 320

 

PAF meistriliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 12 62 33
2 JSK Tähe/Olivia 12 55 22
3 Eesti Maaülikool 12 -17 13
4 Eesti U19 koondis 12 -100 4
Resultatiivsemad
PAF meistriliiga
1 Peteris Freimanis

17 + 14 31
2 Alex Guske

18 + 10 28
3 Mathias Einamann

18 + 8 26
Play-offide resultatiivsemad
1 Mihails Kostusevs

9 + 11 20
2 Peteris Freimanis

8 + 11 19
3 Mathias Einamann

9 + 5 14
Sünnipäevad

06. juuli
Gregor Rande (15)
Tähe II, Tähe 04, Tähe 06

06. juuli
Rasmus Moora (13)
Tähe II, Tähe 04, Tähe 06, Tähe 08

13. juuli
Ainars Juškevics (41)
Esindusmeeskond

13. juuli
Lii Välk (12)
Tähe 10TÜ

21. juuli
Maribella Saksing (10)
Tähe 12, Tähe 10TÜ

21. juuli
Karel Kuuskmann (9)
Tähe 12, Tähe 13