Saalihoki hooaeg 2009/2010

Eesti meistrivõistlused 2009-2010:
1. Tähe – Automaailm Team Fatpipe 8-2
2. Tähe – SHK Viimsi Kepp 5-3
3. Tähe – Sparta Spordiselts 12-4
4. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 6-5(LA)
5. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 5-4(LA)
6. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 6-4
7. Tähe – SK Augur A&A Kinnisvara 10-3
8. Tähe – Sparta Spordiselts 11-1
9. Tähe – EMÜ SK 7-6(LA)
10. Tähe – Automaailm Team Fatpipe 13-1
11. Tähe – SK Augur A&A Kinnisvara 4-6
12. Tähe – SHK Viimsi Kepp 16-3
13. Tähe – EMÜ SK 5-1
14. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 8-5
15. Tähe – EMÜ SK 8-3(poolfinaal)
16. Tähe – EMÜ SK 8-4(poolfinaal)
17. Tähe – EMÜ SK 5-3(poolfinaal)
18. Tähe – SK Augur A&A Kinnisvara 6-7(finaal)
19. Tähe – SK Augur A&A Kinnisvara 7-4(finaal)
20. Tähe – SK Augur A&A Kinnisvara 7-4(finaal)
21. Tähe – SK Augur A&A Kinnisvara 2-7(finaal)
22. Tähe – SK Augur A&A Kinnisvara 5-7(finaal)
Läti meistrivõistlused 2009-2010:
1. Tähe – Ulbroka 4-1
2. Tähe – Pargauja 5-9
3. Tähe – RTU/Inspecta 7-5
4. Tähe – Kekava 7-4
5. Tähe – Telms/Energokomplekss 5-7
6. Tähe – Celtik/Lekrings 5-4
7. Tähe – Kurši 7-6
8. Tähe – FK Riga 5-13
9. Tähe – Rubene 9-8(LA)
10. Tähe – FK Bauska 4-6
11. Tähe – Lielvarde 8-9
12. Tähe – Kurši 4-6
13. Tähe – FK Valmiera 4-3(LA)
14. Tähe – RTU/Inspecta 6-3
15. Tähe – Ulbroka 3-2
16. Tähe – Pargauja 12-5
17. Tähe – Kekava 7-8(LA)
18. Tähe – Celtik/Lekrings 5-6
19. Tähe – Lielvarde 9-4
20. Tähe – Rubene 6-7
21. Tähe – FK Riga 4-9
22. Tähe – FK Valmiera 8-3
23. Tähe – Telms/Energokomplekss 6-2
24. Tähe – FK Bauska 6-5
25. Tähe – Ulbroka 5-3(1/8 finaal)
26. Tähe – Ulbroka 8-4(1/8 finaal)
27. Tähe – Ulbroka 6-1(1/8 finaal)
28. Tähe – Rubene 3-6(veerandfinaal)
29. Tähe – Rubene 2-7(veerandfinaal)
30. Tähe – Rubene 7-8(veerandfinaal)
EuroFloorball 2009 kvalifikatsiooniturniir Lätis:
1. Tähe – SZPK-Nokia(Hun) 9-2
2. Tähe – SC Lokomotive Kutaisi(Geo) 24-0
3. Tähe – Nizhegorodets(Rus) 4-2
4. Tähe – SK 1.FBC Trencin(Svk) 5-2
EuroFloorball 2009 finaalturniir Taanis:
1. Tähe – SV Wiler-Ersigen(Sui) 1-10
2. Tähe – SC WOOW Vitkovice(Cze) 4-12
3. Tähe – Tapanilan Erä(Fin) 2-9
4. Tähe – UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels(Ger) 5-3
Eesti karikas 2009:
1. Tähe – SHK Viimsi Kepp 10-2(poolfinaal)
2. Tähe – SK Augur 4-1(finaal)
Jõgeva karikas 2009:
1. Tähe – VKTP(Fin) 6-3
2. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 4-8
3. Tähe – Pargauja 6-2
4. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 3-2(LA, 3-4 koht)
Sõprusmäng:
1. Tähe – Loviisan Tor 2-6
2. Tähe – Loviisan Tor 7-5

 

Hooaeg kokku:
68 mängu
43 võitu
25 kaotust
Väravatevahe:
437 – 320

 

Järgmine mäng
Täna kell 19:00
PAF meistriliiga
Sparta team Automaailm Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
L 23.10 kell 18:00
PAF meistriliiga
Eesti U19 Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
L 6.11 kell 16:00
PAF meistriliiga
Emü SK Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
PAF meistriliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 1 7 3
2 JSK Tähe/Olivia 1 5 3
3 Eesti Maaülikool 1 -5 0
4 Eesti U19 1 -7 0
Resultatiivsemad
PAF meistriliiga
1 Mathias Einamann

4 + 1 5
2 Peteris Freimanis

0 + 4 4
3 Alex Guske

2 + 0 2
Sünnipäevad

03. oktoober
Simo Kütt (13)
Tähe 07, 09

07. oktoober
Rauno Pärtel (18)
Esindusmeeskond, Teine liiga, Tähe 03

09. oktoober
Illimar Miško (12)
Tähe 09

09. oktoober
Karl Mark Tammsaar (17)
Teine liiga, Tähe 05

12. oktoober
Sven Žolobov (12)
Tähe 09

14. oktoober
Karl Kalm (22)
Esindusmeeskond

21. oktoober
Rome Andro Moora (17)
Esindusmeeskond, Teine liiga, Tähe 03, 05