VÕISTKONNAD
- Esindusmeeskond 2023/2024
- Liigatabel
- Kalender
- Treeningajad
- Mängijad
- Alex Guske
- Alex Kark
- Andreas Õun
- Artur Okružko
- Janori Remmelg
- Karl-Erik Kruusmaa
- Karl-Eerik Kukk
- Karl Kalm
- Karl Mark Tammsaar
- Kaspar Jaan Heljand
- Kaspar Virkus
- Kert Kristjan Kukk
- Kevin Tamm
- Lauri-Robert Indus
- Marcos Timmusk
- Marek Rosin
- Margus Rosin
- Markus-Lion Räitsak
- Mathias Einamann
- Mihails Kostusevs
- Oliver Heljand
- Peteris Freimanis
- Rainer Kalde
- Rasmus Moora
- Rasmus Randoja
- Rome Andro Moora
- Simon Georg Mahla
- Sten Metsar
- Sten Ritson
- Tähe II 2022/2023
- Tähe naiskond 2023/2024
- Tähe 06 2023/2024
- Tähe 08 2023/2024
- Tähe 10 2023/2024
- Tähe 12 2023/2024
- Tähe 14 2023/2024
- Tähe 15 2023/2024
- Tähe 10TÜ 2023/2024
Eesti – Läti Ühisliiga
Võistkond | M | S | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubene | 10 | 12 | 18 |
2 | Automaailm | 10 | 12 | 18 |
3 | Lielvārde | 10 | 14 | 16 |
4 | Lekrings | 10 | 15 | 15 |
5 | FBK Valmiera | 10 | 17 | 13 |
6 | JSK Tähe/Olivia | 10 | 20 | 10 |
Läti 1. liiga
Võistkond | M | S | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JSK Tähe/Olivia | 16 | 3 | 45 |
2 | FK Valka/IGLU | 16 | 11 | 37 |
3 | FBK Valmiera/VSS | 16 | 17 | 31 |
4 | Rubene-1 | 16 | 19 | 29 |
5 | Lekrings/CPSS | 16 | 22 | 26 |
6 | FK Ogre/VT Timber | 16 | 27 | 21 |
7 | FK Saulkalne | 16 | 38 | 10 |
8 | FBK SĀC | 16 | 39 | 9 |
9 | FK Madona | 16 | 40 | 8 |
Resultatiivsemad
Eesti – Läti Ühisliiga | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur Okruzko | 20+9 | 29 |
2 | Mathias Einamann | 9+6 | 15 |
3 | Rasmus Randoja | 5+7 | 12 |
Läti 1. liiga | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karl-Eerik Kukk | 43+27 | 70 |
2 | Mathias Einamann | 30+29 | 59 |
3 | Artur Okruzko | 32+20 | 52 |
Sünnipäevad
04. mai
Janne Veetõusme (13)
Tähe naiskond, Tähe 10TÜ, Tähe 10
07. mai
Milka Allika (15)
Tähe 10
07. mai
Jaanika Õunmaa (14)
Tähe naiskond, Tähe 10TÜ
07. mai
Jete Ottenson (13)
Tähe naiskond, Tähe 10, Tähe 10TÜ
07. mai
Mikk Allika (15)
Tähe 08
10. mai
Maiu Eesalu (36)
Tähe naiskond
12. mai
Margus Rosin (20)
Esindusmeeskond, Tähe II
15. mai
Sten Metsar (22)
Esindusmeeskond
20. mai
Andry Kaarepere (10)
Tähe 12, Tähe 14
21. mai
Marcus Õunmaa (13)
Tähe 10
28. mai
Janori Remmelg (16)
Esindusmeeskond,Tähe 08, Tähe 06
31. mai
Rasmus Pärna (11)
Tähe 12
Designed by SKTähe.