Esindusmeeskond 2023/2024

Väravavahid Sünniaeg
link #1 Kaspar Jaan Heljand 14.06.2006
link #20 Rainer Kalde            A 11.01.1990
link #31 Kevin Tamm 18.11.1997
link #55 Karl Kalm 14.10.1999
link #65 Karl-Erik Kruusmaa 30.06.1998
Kaitsjad Sünniaeg
link #8 Oliver Heljand 11.08.2004
link #11 Margus Rosin 12.05.2004
link #15 Lauri-Robert Indus           A 10.08.1999
link #23 Kaspar Virkus 23.08.1994
link #35 Rasmus Moora 06.07.2009
link #66 Janori Remmelg 28.05.2008
link #77 Karl Mark Tammsaar 09.10.2004
link #90 Alex Kark 05.09.1994
link #91 Marek Rosin 06.04.2008
Ründajad Sünniaeg
link #3 Peteris Freimanis 17.03.1981
link #13 Andreas Õun 05.03.1999
link #16 Sten Metsar 15.05.2002
link #18 Simon Georg Mahla 23.12.1998
link #19 Rasmus Randoja 01.01.2005
link #22 Marcos Timmusk 24.02.2005
link #24 Alex Guske 31.12.2001
link #25 Markus-Lion Räitsak 24.08.2008
link #67 Sten Ritson 04.02.1999
link #68 Karl-Eerik Kukk 07.11.2005
link #73 Rome Andro Moora 21.10.2004
link #78 Artur Okružko 18.10.2001
link #79 Mihails Kostusevs 01.07.1988
link #86 Kert Kristjan Kukk 27.04.2008
link #89 Aleksander Andrejev 06.06.1996
link #98 Mathias Einamann           K 15.01.1998
Treener Sünniaeg
link Marko Saksing 07.09.1973

Eesti – Läti Ühisliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Rubene 10 12 18
2 Automaailm 10 12 18
3 Lielvārde 10 14 16
4 Lekrings 10 15 15
5 FBK Valmiera 10 17 13
6 JSK Tähe/Olivia 10 20 10
Läti 1. liiga
Võistkond M S P
1 JSK Tähe/Olivia 16 3 45
2 FK Valka/IGLU 16 11 37
3 FBK Valmiera/VSS 16 17 31
4 Rubene-1 16 19 29
5 Lekrings/CPSS 16 22 26
6 FK Ogre/VT Timber 16 27 21
7 FK Saulkalne 16 38 10
8 FBK SĀC 16 39 9
9 FK Madona 16 40 8
Resultatiivsemad
Eesti – Läti Ühisliiga
1 Artur Okruzko 20+9 29
2 Mathias Einamann 9+6 15
3 Rasmus Randoja 5+7 12
Läti 1. liiga
1 Karl-Eerik Kukk 43+27 70
2 Mathias Einamann 30+29 59
3 Artur Okruzko 32+20 52
Sünnipäevad

01. juuni
Kädi Sirel (29)
Tähe naiskond

02. juuni
Marika Dodjak (37)
Tähe naiskond

02. juuni
Greete Melany Maasik (13)
Tähe 10TÜ

04. juuni
Rico-Stig Repson (8)
Tähe 15

06. juuni
Aleksander Andrejev (28)
Esindusmeeskond

08. juuni
Reio Sai (13)
Tähe 10

10. juuni
Rallo Joost (8)
Tähe 15

14. juuni
Kaspar Jaan Heljand (18)
Esindusmeeskond,Tähe II, Tähe 06

30. juuni
Karl-Erik Kruusmaa (26)
Esindusmeeskond

30. juuni
Eleri Narits (30)
Tähe naiskond

30. juuni
Kristofer Anijärv (8)
Tähe 15