Kalender

AegMeeskonnadKoht
16.09.2023 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Lekrings/CPSS
9-3(4-3, 3-0, 2-0)
Läti 1. liiga
Virtus SH
22.09.2023 - 20:00FK Valka/Iglu - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
11-5(3-1, 3-1, 5-3)
Läti 1. liiga
Valka
04.10.2023 - 20:00FK Saulkalne - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
5-10(1-4, 1-3, 3-3)
Läti 1. liiga
Salaspils SC
08.10.2023 - 15:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Rubene-1
5-3(0-0, 4-2, 1-1)
Läti 1. liiga
Virtuse SH
14.10.2023 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - FBK Valmiera/VSS
14-1(5-0, 4-0, 5-1)
Läti 1. liiga
Virtuse SH
28.10.2023 - 18:30Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - FK Ogre/VT Timber
5-4 (2-2, 1-2, 2-0)
Läti 1. liiga
Jõgeva SH
05.11.2023 - 14:00FBK SAC - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
0-31 (0-11, 0-8, 0-12)
Läti 1. liiga
Adažu SC
11.11.2023 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Rubene
6-8 (2-2, 2-2, 2-4)
Eesti - Läti Ühisliiga
Jõgeva SH
12.11.2023 - 15:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Lekrings
9-8 (5-6, 2-1, 1-1, 1-0)
Eesti - Läti Ühisliiga
Jõgeva SH
18.11.2023 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Sparta team Automaailm
6-5 (3-1, 0-4, 2-0, 0-0)
Eesti - Läti Ühisliiga
Jõgeva SH
23.11.2023 - 20:00Lekrings/CPSS - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
7-10 (3-3, 1-5, 3-2)
Läti 1. liiga
Cesis, Gaujas
25.11.2023 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - FKValka/Iglu
18-2 (7-0, 6-0, 5-2)
Läti 1. liiga
Jõgeva SH
02.12.2023 - 19:00Lielvarde/Fatpipe - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
6-3 (1-1, 1-1, 4-2)
Eesti - Läti Ühisliiga
Lielvarde
03.12.2023 - 17:00FBK Valmiera/Betsafe - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
9-3 (3-1, 4-1, 2-1)
Eesti - Läti Ühisliiga
Valmieras OC
08.12.2023 - 20:00FK Madona - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
6-9 (2-3, 2-3, 2-3)
Läti 1. liiga
Madona SC
09.12.2023 - 11:00FK Madona - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
1-16 (1-5, 0-4, 0-7)
Läti 1. liiga
Madona SC
17.12.2023 - 18:00FK Ogre/VT Timber - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
6-21 (2-7, 2-7, 2-7)
Läti 1. liiga
Ogres 1.vidusskola
27.12.2023 - 20:00Lekrings - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
6-9 (3-0, 2-6, 1-3)
Eesti - Läti Ühisliiga
Cesis, Gaujas
30.12.2023 - 16:00Rubene - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
10-9 (2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 1-0)
Eesti - Läti Ühisliiga
Koceni
06.01.2024 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - FK Saulkalne
16-4 (2-2, 7-1, 7-1)
Läti 1. liiga
Virtuse SH
09.01.2024 - 20:00FBK Valmiera/VSS - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
4-9 (2-3, 0-2, 2-4)
Läti 1. liiga
Valmieras OC
14.01.2024 - 15:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - FBK Valmiera/Betsafe
3-5 (0-1, 2-3, 1-1)
Eesti - Läti Ühisliiga
Jõgeva SH
16.01.2024 - 20:45Rubene-1 - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
2-12 (0-3, 0-4, 2-5)
Läti 1. liiga
Koceni
20.01.2024 - 19:15Sparta team Automaailm - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
5-6 (2-2, 1-1, 2-2, 0-1)
Eesti - Läti Ühisliiga
Õismäe SH
11.02.2024 - 15:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Lielvarde/Fatpipe
6-8 (2-4, 2-1, 2-3)
Eesti - Läti Ühisliiga
Jõgeva SH
16.02.2024 - 20:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - FBK SAC
13-4 (2-3,7-0,4-1)
Läti 1. liiga
Virtus SH
24.02.2024 - 18:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Kekavas Bulldogs

Läti 1. liiga 1. veerandfinaal
Jõgeva SH
25.02.2024 - 14:00Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Kekavas Bulldogs

Läti 1. liiga 2. veerandfinaal
Jõgeva SH
03.03.2024 - 13:00Kekavas Bulldogs - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia

Läti 1. liiga 3. veerandfinaal
Kekavas

Järgmine mäng
Täna (L 24.02) kell 18:00
Läti 1. liiga
1. veerandfinaal
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia Kekavas Bulldogs

P 25.02 kell 14:00
Läti 1. liiga
2. veerandfinaal
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia Kekavas Bulldogs

P 3.03 kell 13:00
Läti 1. liiga
3. veerandfinaal
Kekavas Bulldogs Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia

Eesti – Läti Ühisliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Rubene 10 12 18
2 Automaailm 10 12 18
3 Lielvārde 10 14 16
4 Lekrings 10 15 15
5 FBK Valmiera 10 17 13
6 JSK Tähe/Olivia 10 20 10
Läti 1. liiga
Võistkond M S P
1 JSK Tähe/Olivia 16 3 45
2 FK Valka/IGLU 16 11 37
3 FBK Valmiera/VSS 16 17 31
4 Rubene-1 16 19 29
5 Lekrings/CPSS 16 22 26
6 FK Ogre/VT Timber 15 24 21
7 FK Saulkalne 16 38 10
8 FK Madona 16 40 8
9 FBK SĀC 15 39 6
Resultatiivsemad
Eesti – Läti Ühisliiga
1 Artur Okruzko 20+9 29
2 Mathias Einamann 9+6 15
3 Rasmus Randoja 5+7 12
Läti 1. liiga
1 Karl-Eerik Kukk 38+25 63
2 Mathias Einamann 28+24 52
3 Artur Okruzko 25+16 41
Sünnipäevad

04. veebruar
Sten Ritson (25)
Esindusmeeskond

22. veebruar
Karl-Eerik Kruuk (7)
Tähe 15

24. veebruar
Marcos Timmusk (19)
Esindusmeeskond

27. veebruar
Kaarel Eerik Kruus (14)
Tähe 10