Aeg | Meeskonnad | Koht |
---|---|---|
16.09.2023 - 18:00 | Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Lekrings/CPSS 9-3(4-3, 3-0, 2-0) Läti 1. liiga | Virtus SH |
22.09.2023 - 20:00 | FK Valka/Iglu - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 11-5(3-1, 3-1, 5-3) Läti 1. liiga | Valka |
04.10.2023 - 20:00 | FK Saulkalne - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 5-10(1-4, 1-3, 3-3) Läti 1. liiga | Salaspils SC |
08.10.2023 - 15:00 | Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Rubene-1 5-3(0-0, 4-2, 1-1) Läti 1. liiga | Virtuse SH |
14.10.2023 - 18:00 | Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - FBK Valmiera/VSS 14-1(5-0, 4-0, 5-1) Läti 1. liiga | Virtuse SH |
28.10.2023 - 18:30 | Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - FK Ogre/VT Timber 5-4 (2-2, 1-2, 2-0) Läti 1. liiga | Jõgeva SH |
05.11.2023 - 14:00 | FBK SAC - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 0-31 (0-11, 0-8, 0-12) Läti 1. liiga | Adažu SC |
11.11.2023 - 18:00 | Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Rubene 6-8 (2-2, 2-2, 2-4) Eesti - Läti Ühisliiga | Jõgeva SH |
12.11.2023 - 15:00 | Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Lekrings 9-8 (5-6, 2-1, 1-1, 1-0) Eesti - Läti Ühisliiga | Jõgeva SH |
18.11.2023 - 18:00 | Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Sparta team Automaailm 6-5 (3-1, 0-4, 2-0, 0-0) Eesti - Läti Ühisliiga | Jõgeva SH |
23.11.2023 - 20:00 | Lekrings/CPSS - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 7-10 (3-3, 1-5, 3-2) Läti 1. liiga | Cesis, Gaujas |
25.11.2023 - 18:00 | Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - FKValka/Iglu 18-2 (7-0, 6-0, 5-2) Läti 1. liiga | Jõgeva SH |
02.12.2023 - 19:00 | Lielvarde/Fatpipe - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 6-3 (1-1, 1-1, 4-2) Eesti - Läti Ühisliiga | Lielvarde |
03.12.2023 - 17:00 | FBK Valmiera/Betsafe - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 9-3 (3-1, 4-1, 2-1) Eesti - Läti Ühisliiga | Valmieras OC |
08.12.2023 - 20:00 | FK Madona - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 6-9 (2-3, 2-3, 2-3) Läti 1. liiga | Madona SC |
09.12.2023 - 11:00 | FK Madona - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 1-16 (1-5, 0-4, 0-7) Läti 1. liiga | Madona SC |
17.12.2023 - 18:00 | FK Ogre/VT Timber - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 6-21 (2-7, 2-7, 2-7) Läti 1. liiga | Ogres 1.vidusskola |
27.12.2023 - 20:00 | Lekrings - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 6-9 (3-0, 2-6, 1-3) Eesti - Läti Ühisliiga | Cesis, Gaujas |
30.12.2023 - 16:00 | Rubene - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 10-9 (2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 1-0) Eesti - Läti Ühisliiga | Koceni |
06.01.2024 - 18:00 | Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - FK Saulkalne 16-4 (2-2, 7-1, 7-1) Läti 1. liiga | Virtuse SH |
09.01.2024 - 20:00 | FBK Valmiera/VSS - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 4-9 (2-3, 0-2, 2-4) Läti 1. liiga | Valmieras OC |
14.01.2024 - 15:00 | Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - FBK Valmiera/Betsafe 3-5 (0-1, 2-3, 1-1) Eesti - Läti Ühisliiga | Jõgeva SH |
16.01.2024 - 20:45 | Rubene-1 - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 2-12 (0-3, 0-4, 2-5) Läti 1. liiga | Koceni |
20.01.2024 - 19:15 | Sparta team Automaailm - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 5-6 (2-2, 1-1, 2-2, 0-1) Eesti - Läti Ühisliiga | Õismäe SH |
11.02.2024 - 15:00 | Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Lielvarde/Fatpipe 6-8 (2-4, 2-1, 2-3) Eesti - Läti Ühisliiga | Jõgeva SH |
16.02.2024 - 20:00 | Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - FBK SAC 13-4 (2-3,7-0,4-1) Läti 1. liiga | Virtus SH |
24.02.2024 - 18:00 | Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Kekavas Bulldogs 13-3 (6-2, 3-1, 4-0) Läti 1. liiga 1. veerandfinaal | Jõgeva SH |
25.02.2024 - 14:00 | Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Kekavas Bulldogs 12-6 (4-4, 2-2, 6-0) Läti 1. liiga 2. veerandfinaal | Jõgeva SH |
03.03.2024 - 13:00 | Kekavas Bulldogs - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 4-9 (0-1, 2-5, 2-3) Läti 1. liiga 3. veerandfinaal | Kekavas |
16.03.2024 - 19:00 | Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Rubene-1 5-6 (2-2, 3-2, 0-1, 0-1) Läti 1. liiga 1. poolfinaal | Virtuse SH |
17.03.2024 - 18:00 | Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Rubene-1 9-6 (4-0, 3-4, 2-2) Läti 1. liiga 2. poolfinaal | Virtuse SH |
23.03.2024 - 19:00 | Rubene-1 - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 7-6 (1-3, 3-2, 2-1, 1-0) Läti 1. liiga 3. poolfinaal | Koceni |
24.03.2024 - 15:00 | Rubene-1 - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 7-6 (1-4, 5-1, 2-1) Läti 1. liiga 4. poolfinaal | Koceni |
13.03.2024 - 18:19 | Sparta team Automaailm - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 4-7 (2-1, 0-3, 2-3) Eesti meistriliiga 1. finaalmäng | Õismäe Sportmängude hall |
14.04.2024 - 18:00 | Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Sparta team Automaailm 7-8 (2-3, 1-3, 2-4) Eesti meistriliiga 2. finaalmäng | Jõgeva uus spordihoone |
17.04.2024 - 20:00 | Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Sparta team Automaailm 10-7 (5-1, 3-2, 2-4) Eesti meistriliiga 3. finaalmäng | Jõgeva uus spordihoone |
20.04.2024 - 15:00 | Sparta team Automaailm - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 9-4 (4-2, 2-0, 3-1) Eesti meistriliiga 4. finaalmäng | Õismäe Spordimängude hall |
21.04.2024 - 14:00 | Sparta team Automaailm - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia Eesti meistriliiga 5. finaalmäng | Kristiine spordihall |