Esindusmeeskond 2022/2023

Esindusmeeskond

Väravavahid Sünniaeg
link #1 Kaspar Jaan Heljand 14.06.2006
link #20 Rainer Kalde            A 11.01.1990
link #31 Kevin Tamm 18.11.1997
link #55 Karl Kalm 14.10.1999
Kaitsjad Sünniaeg
link #8 Oliver Heljand 11.08.2004
link #11 Margus Rosin 12.05.2004
link #15 Lauri-Robert Indus           A 10.08.1999
link #23 Kaspar Virkus 23.08.1994
link #35 Rasmus Moora 06.07.2009
link #90 Alex Kark 05.09.1994
link #91 Marek Rosin 06.04.2008
Ründajad Sünniaeg
link #2 Sven Uue 15.03.1995
link #3 Peteris Freimanis 17.03.1981
link #13 Andreas Õun 05.03.1999
link #16 Sten Metsar 15.05.2002
link #17 Heino Avi 05.12.1999
link #19 Rasmus Randoja 01.01.2005
link #25 Markus-Lion Räitsak 24.08.2008
link #24 Alex Guske 31.12.2001
link #26 Kristo Lehiste 26.03.1990
link #41 Mario Paulus 24.02.1987
link #68 Karl-Eerik Kukk 07.11.2005
link #73 Rome Andro Moora 21.10.2004
link #77 Mihails Kostusevs 07.01.1988
link #78 Artur Okružko 18.10.2001
link #81 Ainars Juškevics 13.07.1981
link #89 Aleksander Andrejev 06.06.1996
link #98 Mathias Einamann           K 15.01.1998
Treener Sünniaeg
link Marko Saksing 07.09.1973

Järgmine mäng
R 3.02 kell 20:00
Läti 1. liiga
FK Saulkalne Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia

L 4.02 kell 18:00
Läti 1. liiga
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia FK Valka/IGLU

PAF Saalihokiliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 JSK Tähe/Olivia 6 92 18
2 JSK Tähe/Olivia II 6 3 12
3 Start Ehitus/
Tartu vald
6 2 11
4 Pärnu Bullet /
Silverehitus
6 -13 9
5 Eesti Maaülikool 6 -4 7
6 Valga Välk 6 -34 3
7 Vana hea puur 6 -46 3
Läti 1. liiga
Võistkond M S P
1 JSK Tähe/Olivia 14 0 42
2 FK Ogre/PGD.LV 12 10 26
3 FK Valka/IGLU 13 16 23
4 Saulkalne 13 21 18
5 FK Madona 14 24 18
6 FBK Valmiera/BSS 13 23 16
7 Lekrings/CPSS 13 23 16
8 Rubene – 1 13 24 15
9 FBK SĀC 13 36 3
Resultatiivsemad
PAF Saalihokiliiga
1 Lauri-Robert Indus

6+17 23
2 Mathias Einamann

9+13 22
3 Karl-Eerik Kukk

11+10 21
Läti 1. liiga
1 Pēteris Freimanis 20+32 52
2 Mihails Kostusevs 25+23 48
3 Mathias Einamann 23+16 39
Sünnipäevad

01. jaanuar
Rasmus Randoja (18)
Esindusmeeskond, Tähe 05, Tähe II

07. jaanuar
Mihails Kostusevs (35)
Esindusmeeskond

10. jaanuar
Roald-Hain Kaarepere (8)
Tähe 13, Tähe 14

11. jaanuar
Rainer Kalde (33)
Esindusmeeskond

11. jaanuar
Jane Suvvi (37)
Tähe naiskond

13. jaanuar
Riko Põdersalu (9)
Tähe 13, Tähe 14

15. jaanuar
Mathias Einamann (25)
Esindusmeeskond, Treener

21. jaanuar
Martin Rosin (16)
Tähe II, Tähe 05, Tähe 07

29. jaanuar
Kaidar Sai (14)
Tähe 07, Tähe 09