Esindusmeeskond 2019/2020
PEASPONSOR

Baltic-Agro 
Olivia  

Toetajad

  Kivikuvand

Jõgeva Vald

      MLS Ehitus  

Rannarootsi  
Wesico 

Jõgeva Katuseehitus  
Ruukki
EOK  

Moreen
  Adidas
  Fatpipe  
Kuup3

Esindusmeeskond 2019/2020

Väravavahid Sünniaeg
link #20 Rainer Kalde            A 11.01.1990
link #31 Kevin Tamm 18.11.1997
link #55 Karl Kalm 14.10.1999
Kaitsjad Sünniaeg
link #8 Oliver Heljand 11.08.2004
link #14 Siim Selgis 09.05.1992
link #15 Lauri-Robert Indus           A 10.08.1999
link #43 Aleksander Prõttšikov 02.03.2001
link #50 Erki Teder 04.03.1995
#71 Joel Ekroos 10.02.1989
link #86 Karl Kastan           A 30.05.1999
link #96 Kristo Voitk 17.09.2002
Ründajad Sünniaeg
link #2 Sven Uue 15.03.1995
link #3 Peteris Freimanis 17.03.1981
link #4 Carol Viiding 17.12.1991
link #7 Timo Kotkas 07.12.1998
link #10 Raul Kivi 13.02.1983
link #11 Margus Rosin 12.05.2004
link #13 Andreas Õun 05.03.1999
link #16 Sten Metsar 15.05.2002
link #19 Rasmus Randoja 01.01.2005
link #24 Alex Guske 31.12.2001
link #41 Mario Paulus 24.02.1987
link #68 Karl-Eerik Kukk 07.11.2005
link #73 Rome Andro Moora 21.10.2004
link #78 Kristjan Puu 01.08.1989
link #81 Ainars Juškevics 13.07.1981
link #90 Kristo Lehiste 26.03.1990
link #98 Mathias Einamann           K 15.01.1998
Treener Sünniaeg
link Marko Saksing 07.09.1973

Järgmine mäng
L 25.01 kell 18:00
Läti 1.liiga
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia Rubene-1
L 1.02 kell 18:00
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia Viimsi Kepp
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 7 88 21
2 Ääsmäe 6 34 17
3 Eesti Maaülikool 7 12 17
4 Sparta/Autom II 8 9 17
5 JSK Tähe/Olivia 6 41 15
6 Viimsi Kepp 8 -1 12
7 Sinimäe 8 -12 12
8 Tahmaküla 8 -5 9
9 Bändidos 8 -24 6
10 Jäneda 8 -51 4
11 Viskoosa SK 8 -47 3
12 KAMA2 8 -44 2
Läti saalihokiliiga
VõistkondMSP
1JSK Tähe/Olivia138138
2Rubene-1123733
3FK Madona14925
4FBK SĀC142524
5Lielvārde/Fans14821
6EMU SK12021
7FBK Valmiera/BSS14-1020
8FK Valka14-2413
9Lekrings13-459
10Rēzeknes BJSS18-813
Resultatiivsemad
PAF Saalihokiliiga
1 Mathias Einamann

9 + 12 21
2 Sven Uue

7 + 3 10
3 Andreas Õun

8 + 2 10
Läti saalihokiliiga
1 Pēteris Freimanis 25+35 60
2 Ainārs Juškēvičs 31+17 48
3 Sven Uue 13+12 25
Sünnipäevad

01. jaanuar
Rasmus Randoja (15)
Esindusmeeskond, Tähe 02, Tähe 04

03. jaanuar
Holger Nõmm (16)
Tähe 04

11. jaanuar
Rainer Kalde (30)
Esindusmeeskond

15. jaanuar
Mathias Einamann (22)
Esindusmeeskond

21. jaanuar
Martin Rosin (13)
Tähe 06

29. jaanuar
Kaidar Sai (11)
Tähe 08