Mängud
PEASPONSOR

Baltic-Agro 
Olivia  

Toetajad

  Kivikuvand

Jõgeva Vald

      MLS Ehitus  

Rannarootsi  
Wesico 

Jõgeva Katuseehitus  
Ruukki
EOK  

Moreen
  Adidas
  Fatpipe  
Kuup3

Saalihoki hooaeg 2000/2001

Hooajaeelsed kontrollmängud:
1. TÄHE – LAUKU AVIZE (Läti) 4-2
2. TÄHE – KEKAVA (Läti) 1-3
3. TÄHE – RTU (Läti) 11-1
4. TÄHE – RUBENE (Läti) 3-5
5. TÄHE – RUBENE (Läti) 4-4 lisaaeg 0-0 kv 5-4
6. TÄHE – TÄHE II 8-2
7. TÄHE – TÄHE II 8-1
8. TÄHE – KOERU SK 15-1
Jõgeva Karikas 2000:
9. TÄHE – LAUKU AVIZE (Läti) 2-2
10. TÄHE – TTÜ 3-1
11. TÄHE – RTU (Läti) 2-0
12. TÄHE – KEKAVA/SIMEKS (Läti) 3-3 kv 5-3
13. TÄHE – LAUKU AVIZE (Läti) 4-2
Eesti Meistrivõistlused:
14. TÄHE – MEGAPANUS SK 6-2
15. TÄHE – TDK/MAITIM II 5-3
16. TÄHE – NÕMME TK 9-5
17. TÄHE – TTÜ 6-2
18. TÄHE – TÄHE II 11-0
19. TÄHE – TDK/MAITIM I 6-3
20. TÄHE – TTÜ 7-3
21. TÄHE – TÄHE II 11-4
22. TÄHE – TDK/MAITIM II 10-4
23. TÄHE – MEGAPANUS SK 6-0
24. TÄHE – NÕMME TK 12-2
25. TÄHE – TDK/MAITIM I 5-3
Poolfinaalid:
26. TÄHE – NÕMME TK 14-0
27. TÄHE – NÕMME TK 8-2
Finaalid:
28. TÄHE – TDK/MAITIM I 7-3
29. TÄHE – TDK/MAITIM I 1-3
Eesti Karikas:
30. TÄHE – TTÜ 3-1
31. TÄHE – TARTU NMKÜ 5-1
32. TÄHE – TDK/MAITIM I 6-2

 

Hooaeg kokku:
28 võitu
1 viik
3 kaotust
Väravatevahe:
206 – 70

 

Järgmine mäng
L 23.11 kell 18:00
Läti 1.liiga
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia Lekrings
L 30.11 kell 14:00
Läti 1.liiga
Rubene-1 Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 4 51 12
2 Eesti Maaülikool 4 11 11
3 JSK Tähe/Olivia 3 28 9
4 Sinimäe 5 -7 9
5 Ääsmäe 3 15 8
6 Sparta/Autom II 5 1 8
7 Tahmaküla 4 -1 6
8 Viimsi Kepp 5 -13 6
9 Bändidos 4 -16 3
10 KAMA2 5 -23 2
11 Jäneda 4 -9 1
12 Viskoosa SK 4 -37 0
Läti saalihokiliiga
VõistkondMSP
1JSK Tähe/Olivia75021
2FBK SĀC81815
3Rubene-151615
4EMU SK7-312
5Lielvārde/Fans7811
6FK Madona8-710
7FBK Valmiera/BSS7-108
8FK Valka7-117
9Lekrings7-256
10Rēzeknes BJSS9-363
Resultatiivsemad
PAF Saalihokiliiga
1 Mathias Einamann

4 + 7 11
2 Sven Uue

7 + 3 10
3 Andreas Õun

5 + 2 7
Läti saalihokiliiga
1 Pēteris Freimanis 14+19 33
2 Ainārs Juškēvičs 16+9 25
3 Sven Uue 9+8 17
Sünnipäevad

07. november
Karl-Eerik Kukk (14)
Esindusmeeskond, Tähe 02, Tähe 04, Tähe 06

26. november
Markus Aleksander Teppan (10)
Tähe 08

18. november
Kevin Tamm (22)
Esindusmeeskond