Mängud
PEASPONSOR

Baltic-Agro 
Olivia  

Toetajad

  Kivikuvand

Jõgeva Vald

      MLS Ehitus  

Rannarootsi  
Wesico 

Jõgeva Katuseehitus  
Ruukki
EOK  

Moreen
  Adidas
  Fatpipe  
Kuup3

Saalihoki hooaeg 2002/2003

Lauku Avize Cup 2002:
1. TÄHE – ZL HOTLINE (Lat) 4-3
2. TÄHE – HÄMÄYS (Fin) 5-3
3. TÄHE – KEKAVA (Lat) 1-1
4. TÄHE – LAUKU AVIZE (Lat) 1-1
5. TÄHE – LEKRINGS (Lat) 1-4
Kontrollmäng:
6. TÄHE – TARTU ÜSK 5-2
Eesti Karikas 2002:
7. TÄHE – NÕMME 2-2 kv 4-2
8. TÄHE – TARTU ÜSK 4-1
9. TÄHE – BÄNDIDOS 5-1
Jõgeva Karikas 2002:
10. TÄHE – PARGAUJA (Lat) 3-4
11. TÄHE – LAUKU AVIZE (Lat) 2-3
12. TÄHE – LOSB (Fin) 1-1
13. TÄHE – PARGAUJA (Lat) 5-2
Eesti MV:
14. TÄHE – NÕMME 5-1
15. TÄHE – VISKOOSA 11-3
16. TÄHE – TTÜ 4-2
17. TÄHE – TDK 9-1
18. TÄHE – TARTU ÜSK 9-4
19. TÄHE – EXIDE TEAM 9-5
Sõpruskohtumine:
20. TÄHE – RUBENE (Lat) 5-2
Eesti MV:
21. TÄHE – BÄNDIDOS 3-5
22. TÄHE – TTÜ 9-7
Sõpruskohtumised:
23. TÄHE – RUBENE (Lat) 7-8
24. TÄHE – RUBENE II (Lat) 5-7
Eesti MV:
25. TÄHE – BÄNDIDOS 0-3
26. TÄHE – TDK/MAITIM 3-3
Sõpruskohtumine:
27. TÄHE – TARTU ÜSK 14-0
Eesti MV poolfinaalid:
28. TÄHE – TDK/MAITIM 4-3
29. TÄHE – TDK/MAITIM 4-3
Eesti MV finaalid:
30. TÄHE – TTÜ 7-5
31. TÄHE – TTÜ 2-6
32. TÄHE – TTÜ 6-5

 

Järgmine mäng
L 23.11 kell 18:00
Läti 1.liiga
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia Lekrings
L 30.11 kell 14:00
Läti 1.liiga
Rubene-1 Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 4 51 12
2 Eesti Maaülikool 4 11 11
3 JSK Tähe/Olivia 3 28 9
4 Sinimäe 5 -7 9
5 Ääsmäe 3 15 8
6 Sparta/Autom II 5 1 8
7 Tahmaküla 4 -1 6
8 Viimsi Kepp 5 -13 6
9 Bändidos 4 -16 3
10 KAMA2 5 -23 2
11 Jäneda 4 -9 1
12 Viskoosa SK 4 -37 0
Läti saalihokiliiga
VõistkondMSP
1JSK Tähe/Olivia75021
2FBK SĀC81815
3Rubene-151615
4EMU SK7-312
5Lielvārde/Fans7811
6FK Madona8-710
7FBK Valmiera/BSS7-108
8FK Valka7-117
9Lekrings7-256
10Rēzeknes BJSS9-363
Resultatiivsemad
PAF Saalihokiliiga
1 Mathias Einamann

4 + 7 11
2 Sven Uue

7 + 3 10
3 Andreas Õun

5 + 2 7
Läti saalihokiliiga
1 Pēteris Freimanis 14+19 33
2 Ainārs Juškēvičs 16+9 25
3 Sven Uue 9+8 17
Sünnipäevad

07. november
Karl-Eerik Kukk (14)
Esindusmeeskond, Tähe 02, Tähe 04, Tähe 06

26. november
Markus Aleksander Teppan (10)
Tähe 08

18. november
Kevin Tamm (22)
Esindusmeeskond