Saalihoki hooaeg 2014/2015
PEASPONSOR

Baltic-Agro 
Olivia  

Toetajad

  Kivikuvand

Jõgeva Vald

      MLS Ehitus  

Rannarootsi  
Wesico 

Jõgeva Katuseehitus  
Ruukki
EOK  

Moreen
  Adidas
  Fatpipe  
Kuup3

Saalihoki hooaeg 2014/2015

Eesti meistrivõistlused 2014-2015
1. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 3-7
2. Tähe – SK GAP/Saku 10-7
3. Tähe – EMÜ SK 24-3
4. Tähe – EMÜ SK 5-6
5. Tähe – Eesti U19 10-6
6. Tähe – TTÜ SK 5-13
7. Tähe – Eesti U19 11-9
8. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 9-10
9. Tähe – SK GAP/Saku 3-7
10. Tähe – TTÜ SK 8-10
11. Tähe – EMÜ SK 6-7
12. Tähe – Eesti U19 7-5
13. Tähe – SK GAP/Saku 3-8
14. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 8-6
15. Tähe – TTÜ SK 9-5
16. Tähe – SK GAP/Saku 2-8(poolfinaal)
17. Tähe – SK GAP/Saku 3-4(poolfinaal)
18. Tähe – SK GAP/Saku 4-2(poolfinaal)
19. Tähe – SK GAP/Saku 5-10(poolfinaal)
20. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 6-8(3-4 koht)
Euro Floorball Cup 14
1. Tähe – Tunet IBK(NOR) 6-14
2. Tähe – MUKS Zielonka 5-4
3. Tähe – Sleivik(NOR) 5-11(poolfinaal)
Jõgeva karikas 2014
1. Tähe – VKTB(FIN) 6-7
2. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 7-3
3. Tähe – EMÜ SK 8-6(poolfinaal)
4. Tähe – TTÜ SK 3-2(finaal)

 

Hooaeg kokku:
27 mängu
13 võitu
14 kaotust
Väravatevahe:
181 – 188

 

Järgmine mäng
L 25.01 kell 18:00
Läti 1.liiga
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia Rubene-1
L 1.02 kell 18:00
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia Viimsi Kepp
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 7 88 21
2 Ääsmäe 6 34 17
3 Eesti Maaülikool 7 12 17
4 Sparta/Autom II 8 9 17
5 JSK Tähe/Olivia 6 41 15
6 Viimsi Kepp 8 -1 12
7 Sinimäe 8 -12 12
8 Tahmaküla 8 -5 9
9 Bändidos 8 -24 6
10 Jäneda 8 -51 4
11 Viskoosa SK 8 -47 3
12 KAMA2 8 -44 2
Läti saalihokiliiga
VõistkondMSP
1JSK Tähe/Olivia138138
2Rubene-1123733
3FK Madona14925
4FBK SĀC142524
5Lielvārde/Fans14821
6EMU SK12021
7FBK Valmiera/BSS14-1020
8FK Valka14-2413
9Lekrings13-459
10Rēzeknes BJSS18-813
Resultatiivsemad
PAF Saalihokiliiga
1 Mathias Einamann

9 + 12 21
2 Sven Uue

7 + 3 10
3 Andreas Õun

8 + 2 10
Läti saalihokiliiga
1 Pēteris Freimanis 25+35 60
2 Ainārs Juškēvičs 31+17 48
3 Sven Uue 13+12 25
Sünnipäevad

01. jaanuar
Rasmus Randoja (15)
Esindusmeeskond, Tähe 02, Tähe 04

03. jaanuar
Holger Nõmm (16)
Tähe 04

11. jaanuar
Rainer Kalde (30)
Esindusmeeskond

15. jaanuar
Mathias Einamann (22)
Esindusmeeskond

21. jaanuar
Martin Rosin (13)
Tähe 06

29. jaanuar
Kaidar Sai (11)
Tähe 08