Mängud
PEASPONSOR

Baltic-Agro 
Olivia  

Toetajad

  Kivikuvand

Jõgeva Vald

      MLS Ehitus  

Rannarootsi  
Wesico 

Jõgeva Katuseehitus  
Ruukki
EOK  

Moreen
  Adidas
  Fatpipe  
Kuup3

Saalihoki hooaeg 2014/2015

Eesti meistrivõistlused 2014-2015
1. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 3-7
2. Tähe – SK GAP/Saku 10-7
3. Tähe – EMÜ SK 24-3
4. Tähe – EMÜ SK 5-6
5. Tähe – Eesti U19 10-6
6. Tähe – TTÜ SK 5-13
7. Tähe – Eesti U19 11-9
8. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 9-10
9. Tähe – SK GAP/Saku 3-7
10. Tähe – TTÜ SK 8-10
11. Tähe – EMÜ SK 6-7
12. Tähe – Eesti U19 7-5
13. Tähe – SK GAP/Saku 3-8
14. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 8-6
15. Tähe – TTÜ SK 9-5
16. Tähe – SK GAP/Saku 2-8(poolfinaal)
17. Tähe – SK GAP/Saku 3-4(poolfinaal)
18. Tähe – SK GAP/Saku 4-2(poolfinaal)
19. Tähe – SK GAP/Saku 5-10(poolfinaal)
20. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 6-8(3-4 koht)
Euro Floorball Cup 14
1. Tähe – Tunet IBK(NOR) 6-14
2. Tähe – MUKS Zielonka 5-4
3. Tähe – Sleivik(NOR) 5-11(poolfinaal)
Jõgeva karikas 2014
1. Tähe – VKTB(FIN) 6-7
2. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 7-3
3. Tähe – EMÜ SK 8-6(poolfinaal)
4. Tähe – TTÜ SK 3-2(finaal)

 

Hooaeg kokku:
27 mängu
13 võitu
14 kaotust
Väravatevahe:
181 – 188

 

Järgmine mäng
L 23.11 kell 18:00
Läti 1.liiga
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia Lekrings
L 30.11 kell 14:00
Läti 1.liiga
Rubene-1 Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
PAF Saalihokiliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 4 51 12
2 Eesti Maaülikool 4 11 11
3 JSK Tähe/Olivia 3 28 9
4 Sinimäe 5 -7 9
5 Ääsmäe 3 15 8
6 Sparta/Autom II 5 1 8
7 Tahmaküla 4 -1 6
8 Viimsi Kepp 5 -13 6
9 Bändidos 4 -16 3
10 KAMA2 5 -23 2
11 Jäneda 4 -9 1
12 Viskoosa SK 4 -37 0
Läti saalihokiliiga
VõistkondMSP
1JSK Tähe/Olivia75021
2FBK SĀC81815
3Rubene-151615
4EMU SK7-312
5Lielvārde/Fans7811
6FK Madona8-710
7FBK Valmiera/BSS7-108
8FK Valka7-117
9Lekrings7-256
10Rēzeknes BJSS9-363
Resultatiivsemad
PAF Saalihokiliiga
1 Mathias Einamann

4 + 7 11
2 Sven Uue

7 + 3 10
3 Andreas Õun

5 + 2 7
Läti saalihokiliiga
1 Pēteris Freimanis 14+19 33
2 Ainārs Juškēvičs 16+9 25
3 Sven Uue 9+8 17
Sünnipäevad

07. november
Karl-Eerik Kukk (14)
Esindusmeeskond, Tähe 02, Tähe 04, Tähe 06

26. november
Markus Aleksander Teppan (10)
Tähe 08

18. november
Kevin Tamm (22)
Esindusmeeskond