Mängud
PEASPONSOR

Baltic-Agro 
Olivia  

Toetajad

  Kivikuvand

Jõgeva Vald

      MLS Ehitus  

Rannarootsi  
Wesico 

Jõgeva Katuseehitus  
Ruukki
EOK  

Moreen
  Adidas
  Fatpipe  
Kuup3

Saalihoki hooaeg 2012/2013

Eesti meistrivõistlused 2012-2013
1. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 4-8
2. Tähe – EMÜ SK 12-3
3. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 7-6
4. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 3-9
5. Tähe – EMÜ SK 6-2
6. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 10-3
7. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 5-2
8. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 10-1
9. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 8-6
10. Tähe – EMÜ SK 9-4
11. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 8-4
12. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 7-4
13. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 14-10
14. Tähe – EMÜ SK 9-8(LA)
15. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 7-6
16. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 17-4
17. Tähe – EMÜ SK 12-2(poolfinaal)
18. Tähe – EMÜ SK 8-4(poolfinaal)
19. Tähe – EMÜ SK 15-4(poolfinaal)
20. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 13-11(Finaal)
21. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 6-5(Finaal)
22. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 14-6(Finaal)
Latvian Open 2012
1. Tähe – FBC Ceska Lipa Blue(CZE) 9-2
2. Tähe – Minsk(BLR) 5-1
3. Tähe – Valmiera(LAT) 0-4
4. Tähe – RTU(LAT) 1-3
5. Tähe – Pargauja(LAT) 2-9(1/8 finaal)
Jõgeva karikas 2012
1. Tähe – Burtnieku novads/Valka 5-2
2. Tähe – TTÜ SK 6-2
3. Tähe – EMÜ SK 6-0
4. Tähe – TVK Leegid 3-1(veerandfinaal)
5. Tähe – Eesti U19 7-1(veerandfinaal)
6. Tähe – TTÜ SK 6-4(Finaal)

 

Hooaeg kokku:
33 mängu
28 võitu
5 kaotust
Väravatevahe:
254 – 141

 

Järgmine mäng
L 23.03 kell 20:30
Eesti meistriliiga
ML 2. poolfinaal
JSK Tähe/Olivia TalTech
P 24.03 kell 13:00
Eesti meistriliiga
ML 3. poolfinaal
TalTech JSK Tähe/Olivia
Eesti meistriliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 13 60 34
2 TalTech 13 67 29
3 JSK Tähe/Olivia 13 -35 12
4 EMÜ SK 13 -54 9
5 Eesti juunioride koondis 4 -38 0
Resultatiivsemad
Eesti meistriliiga
1 Peteris Freimanis

11 – 13 24
2 Kristjan Puu

12 – 8 20
3 Joel Ekroos

5 – 7 12
Sünnipäevad

04. märts
Erki Teder (24)
Esindusmeeskond

05. märts
Andreas Õun (20)
Esindusmeeskond

15. märts
Sven Uue (24)
Esindusmeeskond

17. märts
Peteris Freimanis (38)
Esindusmeeskond

20. märts
Remi Asman (11)
Tähe 08

26. märts
Kristo Lehiste (29)
Esindusmeeskond

30. märts
Karlis Kirsimägi (16)
Tähe 00, Tähe 02