Mängud
PEASPONSOR

Baltic-Agro 
Olivia  

Toetajad

  Kivikuvand

Jõgeva Vald

      MLS Ehitus  

Rannarootsi  
Wesico 

Jõgeva Katuseehitus  
Ruukki
EOK  

Moreen
  Adidas
  Fatpipe  
Kuup3

Saalihoki hooaeg 2010/2011

11

 

Eesti meistrivõistlused 2010-2011
1. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 6-5
2. Tähe – Ääsmäe 3-7
3. Tähe – EMÜ SK 5-4(KV)
4. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 4-13
5. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 7-4
6. Tähe – Viimsi Kepp 6-3
7. Tähe – Ääsmäe 9-6
8. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 7-5
9. Tähe – EMÜ SK 8-5
10. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 5-10
11. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 8-4
12. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 7-6(LA)
13. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 1-5
14. Tähe – Viimsi Kepp 12-5
15. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 1-10(poolfinaal)
16. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 5-6(poolfinaal)
17. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 11-0(poolfinaal)
18. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 3-4(LA, poolfinaal)
19. Tähe – EMÜ SK 5-0(3-4 koht)
Läti meistrivõistlused 2010-2011
1. Tähe – Lielvarde 12-5
2. Tähe – Ulbroka 1-6
3. Tähe – Telms/Energokomplekss 10-6
4. Tähe – Pargauja 4-3
5. Tähe – Latgranula/Ligatne 4-2
6. Tähe – Kurši 8-7
7. Tähe – Talsi/Triobet 5-6(LA)
8. Tähe – RTU/Inspecta 1-7
9. Tähe – Kekava 6-5(LA)
10. Tähe – Lekrings 8-7
11. Tähe – Rubene 8-7
12. Tähe – FK Bauska 8-6
13. Tähe – Talsi/Triobet 6-5
14. Tähe – Ulbroka 1-0
15. Tähe – Rubene 9-6
16. Tähe – Telms/Energokomplekss 7-6(KV)
17. Tähe – Pargauja 7-8(LA)
18. Tähe – Latgranula/Ligatne 4-9
19. Tähe – Kurši 6-5(LA)
20. Tähe – Lielvarde 7-5
21. Tähe – RTU/Inspecta 9-8
22. Tähe – Kekava 7-8(LA)
23. Tähe – FK Bauska 6-5
24. Tähe – Lekrings 4-7
25. Tähe – Lielvarde 5-6(LA,veerandfinaal)
26. Tähe – Lielvarde 4-5(veerandfinaal)
27. Tähe – Lielvarde 4-7(veerandfinaal)
Latvian Open 2010
1. Tähe – Burtnieku novads 4-0
2. Tähe – FK Valmiera 2-1
3. Tähe – Loviisa 2-3
4. Tähe – Talsi/Triobet 0-9
5. Tähe – Loviisa 1-7(1/8 finaal)
Jõgeva karikas 2010
1. Tähe – TTÜ SK 3-5
2. Tähe – VKTP 7-8
3. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 3-5

 

Hooaeg kokku:
54 mängu
31 võitu
23 kaotust
Väravatevahe:
296 – 297

 

Järgmine mäng
Eesti meistriliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 13 60 34
2 TalTech 13 67 29
3 JSK Tähe/Olivia 13 -35 12
4 EMÜ SK 13 -54 9
5 Eesti juunioride koondis 4 -38 0
Resultatiivsemad
Eesti meistriliiga
1 Peteris Freimanis

11 – 13 24
2 Kristjan Puu

12 – 8 20
3 Joel Ekroos

5 – 7 12
Sünnipäevad

06. juuli
Gregor Rande (12)
Tähe 04, Tähe 06

06. juuli
Rasmus Moora (10)
Tähe 06, Tähe 08

17. juuli
Marek Blinnikov (12)
Tähe 06

29. juuli
Oleg Vasjov (11)
Tähe 08