Mängud
PEASPONSOR

Baltic-Agro 
Olivia  

Toetajad

  Kivikuvand

Jõgeva Vald

      MLS Ehitus  

Rannarootsi  
Wesico 

Jõgeva Katuseehitus  
Ruukki
EOK  

Moreen
  Adidas
  Fatpipe  
Kuup3

Saalihoki hooaeg 2010/2011

11

 

Eesti meistrivõistlused 2010-2011
1. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 6-5
2. Tähe – Ääsmäe 3-7
3. Tähe – EMÜ SK 5-4(KV)
4. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 4-13
5. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 7-4
6. Tähe – Viimsi Kepp 6-3
7. Tähe – Ääsmäe 9-6
8. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 7-5
9. Tähe – EMÜ SK 8-5
10. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 5-10
11. Tähe – Sparta team Automaailm 8-4
12. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 7-6(LA)
13. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 1-5
14. Tähe – Viimsi Kepp 12-5
15. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 1-10(poolfinaal)
16. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 5-6(poolfinaal)
17. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 11-0(poolfinaal)
18. Tähe – SK Augur/Wasteland 3-4(LA, poolfinaal)
19. Tähe – EMÜ SK 5-0(3-4 koht)
Läti meistrivõistlused 2010-2011
1. Tähe – Lielvarde 12-5
2. Tähe – Ulbroka 1-6
3. Tähe – Telms/Energokomplekss 10-6
4. Tähe – Pargauja 4-3
5. Tähe – Latgranula/Ligatne 4-2
6. Tähe – Kurši 8-7
7. Tähe – Talsi/Triobet 5-6(LA)
8. Tähe – RTU/Inspecta 1-7
9. Tähe – Kekava 6-5(LA)
10. Tähe – Lekrings 8-7
11. Tähe – Rubene 8-7
12. Tähe – FK Bauska 8-6
13. Tähe – Talsi/Triobet 6-5
14. Tähe – Ulbroka 1-0
15. Tähe – Rubene 9-6
16. Tähe – Telms/Energokomplekss 7-6(KV)
17. Tähe – Pargauja 7-8(LA)
18. Tähe – Latgranula/Ligatne 4-9
19. Tähe – Kurši 6-5(LA)
20. Tähe – Lielvarde 7-5
21. Tähe – RTU/Inspecta 9-8
22. Tähe – Kekava 7-8(LA)
23. Tähe – FK Bauska 6-5
24. Tähe – Lekrings 4-7
25. Tähe – Lielvarde 5-6(LA,veerandfinaal)
26. Tähe – Lielvarde 4-5(veerandfinaal)
27. Tähe – Lielvarde 4-7(veerandfinaal)
Latvian Open 2010
1. Tähe – Burtnieku novads 4-0
2. Tähe – FK Valmiera 2-1
3. Tähe – Loviisa 2-3
4. Tähe – Talsi/Triobet 0-9
5. Tähe – Loviisa 1-7(1/8 finaal)
Jõgeva karikas 2010
1. Tähe – TTÜ SK 3-5
2. Tähe – VKTP 7-8
3. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 3-5

 

Hooaeg kokku:
54 mängu
31 võitu
23 kaotust
Väravatevahe:
296 – 297

 

Järgmine mäng
Täna kell 13:00
Eesti meistriliiga
ML 3. poolfinaal
TalTech JSK Tähe/Olivia
L 30.03 kell 20:30
Eesti meistriliiga
ML 4. poolfinaal
JSK Tähe/Olivia TalTech
P 31.03 kell 13:00
Eesti meistriliiga
ML 5. poolfinaal
TalTech JSK Tähe/Olivia
Eesti meistriliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 13 60 34
2 TalTech 13 67 29
3 JSK Tähe/Olivia 13 -35 12
4 EMÜ SK 13 -54 9
5 Eesti juunioride koondis 4 -38 0
Resultatiivsemad
Eesti meistriliiga
1 Peteris Freimanis

11 – 13 24
2 Kristjan Puu

12 – 8 20
3 Joel Ekroos

5 – 7 12
Sünnipäevad

04. märts
Erki Teder (24)
Esindusmeeskond

05. märts
Andreas Õun (20)
Esindusmeeskond

15. märts
Sven Uue (24)
Esindusmeeskond

17. märts
Peteris Freimanis (38)
Esindusmeeskond

20. märts
Remi Asman (11)
Tähe 08

26. märts
Kristo Lehiste (29)
Esindusmeeskond

30. märts
Karlis Kirsimägi (16)
Tähe 00, Tähe 02