Mängud
PEASPONSOR

Baltic-Agro 
Olivia  

Toetajad

  Kivikuvand

Jõgeva Vald

      MLS Ehitus  

Rannarootsi  
Wesico 

Jõgeva Katuseehitus  
Ruukki
EOK  

Moreen
  Adidas
  Fatpipe  
Kuup3

Saalihoki hooaeg 2001/2002

TTÜ Karikas:
1. TÄHE – BÄNDIDOS 3-0
2. TÄHE – VISKOOSA 4-2
3. TÄHE – TTÜ SK 3-2
4. TÄHE – TDK 1-3
Jõgeva Karikas:
5. TÄHE – LAUKU AVIZE (Lat) 2-4
6. TÄHE – RUBENE (Lat) 8-4
7. TÄHE – LEKRINGS (Lat) 0-6
8. TÄHE – BÄNDIDOS 4-3
9. TÄHE – TDK 3-0
10. TÄHE – TDK 6-0
Eestimeistrivõistlused:
11. TÄHE – TTÜ 4-4
12. TÄHE – TÄHE II 8-4
13. TÄHE – NÕMME TK 6-2
14. TÄHE – TDK 10-6
15. TÄHE – EXIDE TEAM 9-4
16. TÄHE – BÄNDIDOS 0-0
Põhja Liiga:
17. TÄHE – LIGATNE (Lat) 11-3
18. TÄHE – LEKRINGS (Lat) 4-6
19. TÄHE – ZET (Lat) 5-1
20. TÄHE – PARGAUJA (Lat) 3-4
Eestimeistrivõistlused:
21. TÄHE – NÕMME 6-6
22. TÄHE – TTÜ 7-6
Põhja Liiga:
23. TÄHE – KOCENI (Lat) 17-1
24. TÄHE – VAIDAVA (Lat) 3-4
Eestimeistrivõistlused:
25. TÄHE – BÄNDIDOS 2-5
26. TÄHE – EXIDE TEAM 9-1
Põhja Liiga:
27. TÄHE – RUBENE (Lat) 5-7
28. TÄHE – S.M. TEX-MEX (Lat) 10-0
Eestimeistrivõistlused:
29. TÄHE – TÄHE II 12-3
30. TÄHE – TDK 5-4
Põhja Liiga:
31. TÄHE – LIGATNE (Lat) 6-2
32. TÄHE – ZET (Lat) 8-1
33. TÄHE – PARGAUJA (Lat) 6-6
Eestimeistrivõistluste poolfinaalid:
34. TÄHE- TTÜ 5-3
35. TÄHE- TTÜ 6-2
Põhja Liiga:
36. TÄHE- VAIDAVA (Lat) 9-3
37. TÄHE- KOCENI (Lat) 11-1
38. TÄHE- S.M. TEX-MEX (Lat) 17-2
39. TÄHE- RUBENE (Lat) 9-7
Eestimeistrivõistluste finaalid:
40. TÄHE- BÄNDIDOS 4-2 (2-0; 1-2; 1-0)
41. TÄHE- BÄNDIDOS 1-4 (1-2; 0-1; 0-0; 0-1)

 

Järgmine mäng
Täna kell 18:00
Eesti meistriliiga
ML
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia TalTech
P 20.01 kell 13:00
Eesti meistriliiga
ML
TalTech Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
L 26.01 kell 18:00
Eesti meistriliiga
ML
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia Sparta team Automaailm
Eesti meistriliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 7 34 19
2 TalTech 7 22 11
3 JSK Tähe/Olivia 6 -14 9
4 EMÜ SK 8 -42 3
5 Eesti juunioride koondis 0 0 0
Resultatiivsemad
Eesti meistriliiga
1 Peteris Freimanis

5 – 6 11
2 Kristjan Puu

7 – 3 10
3 Joel Ekroos

2 – 6 8
Sünnipäevad

01. jaanuar
Rasmus Randoja (14)
Tähe 02, Tähe 04

03. jaanuar
Holger Nõmm (15)
Tähe 04

11. jaanuar
Rainer Kalde (29)
Esindusmeeskond

21. jaanuar
Martin Rosin (12)
Tähe 06