Mängud
PEASPONSOR

Baltic-Agro 
Olivia  

Toetajad

  Kivikuvand

Jõgeva Vald

      MLS Ehitus  

Rannarootsi  
Wesico 

Jõgeva Katuseehitus  
Ruukki
EOK  

Moreen
  Adidas
  Fatpipe  
Kuup3

Saalihoki hooaeg 2003/2004

1. TÄHE – PORKKALAN REIPAS (FIN) 3-5
2. TÄHE – KIRKKONUMMIRANGERS (FIN) 3-2 la
3. TÄHE – TATRANSTRESOVICE (CZE) 4-6
4. TÄHE – POMOR (RUS) 4-7
5. TÄHE – UHK MADRID (SPA) 14-3
6. TÄHE – K.S.SZAROTKANOVY TARG (POL) 2-4
7. TÄHE – UA SONICS (NED) 15-7
8. TÄHE – RUBENE (LAT) 5-2
9. TÄHE – TRIALS (LAT) 1-1
10. TÄHE – FBC TURKU (FIN) 2-5
11. TÄHE – FBCBALLCRACKERS (FIN) 3-5
12. TÄHE – PORKKALAN REIPAS (FIN) 6-3
13. TÄHE – KOTKAN REIPAS II (FIN) 5-1
14. TÄHE – MOE(FIN) 2-1
15. TÄHE – TEAM BUTCHERS (FIN) 2-4
16. TÄHE – LIGHT IRON (FIN) 6-3
17. TÄHE – VEIJARIT(FIN) 6-0
18. TÄHE – FBC GREASERS (FIN) 5-0
19. TÄHE – FBC GREASERS (FIN) 5-2
20. TÄHE – TIKKURILAN TIIKERIT (FIN) 1-4
21. TÄHE – TABAJAD 13-0
22. TÄHE – JÄNEDA/KOERU 7-1
23. TÄHE – MAITIM 2-0
24. TÄHE – JÄNEDA/KOERU 9-0
25. TÄHE – TARTU ÜLIKOOL 6-0
26. TÄHE – EESTI U19 5-2
27. TÄHE – MELNIE (LAT) 7-1
28. TÄHE – VALMIERA (LAT) 2-1
29. TÄHE – FBC BALLCRACKERS (FIN) 1-3
30. TÄHE – RUBENE (LAT) 1-2
31. TÄHE – LAUKU AVIZE (LAT) 4-2
32. TÄHE – NÕMME 4-2
33. TÄHE – TARTU ÜLIKOOL 7-2
34. TÄHE – EXIDE 7-5
35. TÄHE – CITROEN 6-3
36. TÄHE – MAITIM 18-1
37. TÄHE – TTÜ 3-0
38. TÄHE – VISKOOSA 6-1
39. TÄHE – TARTU ÜLIKOOL 6-3
40. TÄHE – TTÜ 3-6
41. TÄHE – MAITIM 13-3
42. TÄHE – NÕMME 8-0
43. TÄHE – EXIDE 8-1
44. TÄHE – CITROEN 7-2
45. TÄHE – VISKOOSA 2-4
46. TÄHE – CITROEN (Eesti MV 1. poolfinaal) 10-0
47. TÄHE – CITROEN (Eesti MV 2. poolfinaal) 13-7
48. TÄHE – TTÜ (Eesti MV 1. finaal) 7-4
49. TÄHE – TTÜ (Eesti MV 2. finaal) 10-4

 

Järgmine mäng
Täna kell 18:00
Eesti meistriliiga
ML
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia TalTech
P 20.01 kell 13:00
Eesti meistriliiga
ML
TalTech Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
L 26.01 kell 18:00
Eesti meistriliiga
ML
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia Sparta team Automaailm
Eesti meistriliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 7 34 19
2 TalTech 7 22 11
3 JSK Tähe/Olivia 6 -14 9
4 EMÜ SK 8 -42 3
5 Eesti juunioride koondis 0 0 0
Resultatiivsemad
Eesti meistriliiga
1 Peteris Freimanis

5 – 6 11
2 Kristjan Puu

7 – 3 10
3 Joel Ekroos

2 – 6 8
Sünnipäevad

01. jaanuar
Rasmus Randoja (14)
Tähe 02, Tähe 04

03. jaanuar
Holger Nõmm (15)
Tähe 04

11. jaanuar
Rainer Kalde (29)
Esindusmeeskond

21. jaanuar
Martin Rosin (12)
Tähe 06