Mängud
PEASPONSOR

Baltic-Agro 
Olivia  

Toetajad

  Kivikuvand

Jõgeva Vald

      MLS Ehitus  

Rannarootsi  
Wesico 

Jõgeva Katuseehitus  
Ruukki
EOK  

Moreen
  Adidas
  Fatpipe  
Kuup3

Saalihoki hooaeg 2004/2005

1. TÄHE – KIRKKONUMMI RANGERS (FIN) 6-8
2. TÄHE – FC OUTLAWS (DEN) 7-14
3. TÄHE – UA SONICS (NL) 10-3
4. TÄHE – RUBENE (LAT) 4-7
5. TÄHE – SUDET (FIN) 7-4
6. TÄHE – TARTUÜLIKOOL 10-3
7. TÄHE – TARTU ÜLIKOOL II 4-0
8. TÄHE – BULLIT 7-0
9. TÄHE – JÄNEDA 2-1
10. TÄHE – TARTUÜLIKOOL II 9-2
11. TÄHE – TARTU ÜLIKOOL 14-2
12. TÄHE – TTÜ 6-4
13. TÄHE – VALMIERA (LAT) 1-0
14. TÄHE – JÄNEDA 14-0
15. TÄHE – VKTP (FIN) 2-2
16. TÄHE – TARTUÜLIKOOL 8-0
17. TÄHE – RUBENE (LAT) 9-3
18. TÄHE – VISKOOSA 15-0
19. TÄHE – TÄHE II 3-3
20. TÄHE – CITROEN 7-2
21. TÄHE – NÕMME 17-1
22. TÄHE – TTÜ 7-6
23. TÄHE – TÜ/ISIC 16-4
24. TÄHE – TÄHE II 10-2
25. TÄHE – VISKOOSA 15-2
26. TÄHE – CITROEN 11-1
27. TÄHE – NÕMME 13-5
28. TÄHE – TTÜ 11-6
29. TÄHE – TÜ/ISIC 4-4
30. TÄHE – RUBENE (LAT) 12-8
31. TÄHE – TÜ/ISIC 1. poolfinaal 9-6
32. TÄHE – TÜ/ISIC2. poolfinaal 9-2
33. TÄHE – TTÜ 1. finaal 4-2
34. TÄHE – TTÜ 2.finaal 6-7
35. TÄHE – TTÜ 3. finaal 2-12
35. TÄHE – RUBENE (LAT) 6-5

 

Järgmine mäng
Täna kell 13:00
Eesti meistriliiga
ML 3. poolfinaal
TalTech JSK Tähe/Olivia
L 30.03 kell 20:30
Eesti meistriliiga
ML 4. poolfinaal
JSK Tähe/Olivia TalTech
P 31.03 kell 13:00
Eesti meistriliiga
ML 5. poolfinaal
TalTech JSK Tähe/Olivia
Eesti meistriliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 13 60 34
2 TalTech 13 67 29
3 JSK Tähe/Olivia 13 -35 12
4 EMÜ SK 13 -54 9
5 Eesti juunioride koondis 4 -38 0
Resultatiivsemad
Eesti meistriliiga
1 Peteris Freimanis

11 – 13 24
2 Kristjan Puu

12 – 8 20
3 Joel Ekroos

5 – 7 12
Sünnipäevad

04. märts
Erki Teder (24)
Esindusmeeskond

05. märts
Andreas Õun (20)
Esindusmeeskond

15. märts
Sven Uue (24)
Esindusmeeskond

17. märts
Peteris Freimanis (38)
Esindusmeeskond

20. märts
Remi Asman (11)
Tähe 08

26. märts
Kristo Lehiste (29)
Esindusmeeskond

30. märts
Karlis Kirsimägi (16)
Tähe 00, Tähe 02