Mängud
PEASPONSOR

Baltic-Agro 
Olivia  

Toetajad

  Kivikuvand

Jõgeva Vald

      MLS Ehitus  

Rannarootsi  
Wesico 

Jõgeva Katuseehitus  
Ruukki
EOK  

Moreen
  Adidas
  Fatpipe  
Kuup3

Saalihoki hooaeg 2009/2010

Eesti meistrivõistlused 2009-2010:
1. Tähe – Automaailm Team Fatpipe 8-2
2. Tähe – SHK Viimsi Kepp 5-3
3. Tähe – Sparta Spordiselts 12-4
4. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 6-5(LA)
5. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 5-4(LA)
6. Tähe – TTÜ SK/Team Exel 6-4
7. Tähe – SK Augur A&A Kinnisvara 10-3
8. Tähe – Sparta Spordiselts 11-1
9. Tähe – EMÜ SK 7-6(LA)
10. Tähe – Automaailm Team Fatpipe 13-1
11. Tähe – SK Augur A&A Kinnisvara 4-6
12. Tähe – SHK Viimsi Kepp 16-3
13. Tähe – EMÜ SK 5-1
14. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 8-5
15. Tähe – EMÜ SK 8-3(poolfinaal)
16. Tähe – EMÜ SK 8-4(poolfinaal)
17. Tähe – EMÜ SK 5-3(poolfinaal)
18. Tähe – SK Augur A&A Kinnisvara 6-7(finaal)
19. Tähe – SK Augur A&A Kinnisvara 7-4(finaal)
20. Tähe – SK Augur A&A Kinnisvara 7-4(finaal)
21. Tähe – SK Augur A&A Kinnisvara 2-7(finaal)
22. Tähe – SK Augur A&A Kinnisvara 5-7(finaal)
Läti meistrivõistlused 2009-2010:
1. Tähe – Ulbroka 4-1
2. Tähe – Pargauja 5-9
3. Tähe – RTU/Inspecta 7-5
4. Tähe – Kekava 7-4
5. Tähe – Telms/Energokomplekss 5-7
6. Tähe – Celtik/Lekrings 5-4
7. Tähe – Kurši 7-6
8. Tähe – FK Riga 5-13
9. Tähe – Rubene 9-8(LA)
10. Tähe – FK Bauska 4-6
11. Tähe – Lielvarde 8-9
12. Tähe – Kurši 4-6
13. Tähe – FK Valmiera 4-3(LA)
14. Tähe – RTU/Inspecta 6-3
15. Tähe – Ulbroka 3-2
16. Tähe – Pargauja 12-5
17. Tähe – Kekava 7-8(LA)
18. Tähe – Celtik/Lekrings 5-6
19. Tähe – Lielvarde 9-4
20. Tähe – Rubene 6-7
21. Tähe – FK Riga 4-9
22. Tähe – FK Valmiera 8-3
23. Tähe – Telms/Energokomplekss 6-2
24. Tähe – FK Bauska 6-5
25. Tähe – Ulbroka 5-3(1/8 finaal)
26. Tähe – Ulbroka 8-4(1/8 finaal)
27. Tähe – Ulbroka 6-1(1/8 finaal)
28. Tähe – Rubene 3-6(veerandfinaal)
29. Tähe – Rubene 2-7(veerandfinaal)
30. Tähe – Rubene 7-8(veerandfinaal)
EuroFloorball 2009 kvalifikatsiooniturniir Lätis:
1. Tähe – SZPK-Nokia(Hun) 9-2
2. Tähe – SC Lokomotive Kutaisi(Geo) 24-0
3. Tähe – Nizhegorodets(Rus) 4-2
4. Tähe – SK 1.FBC Trencin(Svk) 5-2
EuroFloorball 2009 finaalturniir Taanis:
1. Tähe – SV Wiler-Ersigen(Sui) 1-10
2. Tähe – SC WOOW Vitkovice(Cze) 4-12
3. Tähe – Tapanilan Erä(Fin) 2-9
4. Tähe – UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels(Ger) 5-3
Eesti karikas 2009:
1. Tähe – SHK Viimsi Kepp 10-2(poolfinaal)
2. Tähe – SK Augur 4-1(finaal)
Jõgeva karikas 2009:
1. Tähe – VKTP(Fin) 6-3
2. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 4-8
3. Tähe – Pargauja 6-2
4. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 3-2(LA, 3-4 koht)
Sõprusmäng:
1. Tähe – Loviisan Tor 2-6
2. Tähe – Loviisan Tor 7-5

 

Hooaeg kokku:
68 mängu
43 võitu
25 kaotust
Väravatevahe:
437 – 320

 

Järgmine mäng
Eesti meistriliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 13 60 34
2 TalTech 13 67 29
3 JSK Tähe/Olivia 13 -35 12
4 EMÜ SK 13 -54 9
5 Eesti juunioride koondis 4 -38 0
Resultatiivsemad
Eesti meistriliiga
1 Peteris Freimanis

11 – 13 24
2 Kristjan Puu

12 – 8 20
3 Joel Ekroos

5 – 7 12
Sünnipäevad

01. august
Kristjan Puu (30)
Esindusmeeskond

04. august
Gregor Saar (11)
Tähe 08

04. august
Kristofer Kiis (11)
Tähe 08

09. august
Uku Siim Oja (13)
Tähe 06

10. august
Lauri-Robert Indus (20)
Esindusmeeskond

11. august
Kevin Ots (14)
Tähe 04

11. august
Oliver Heljand (15)
Tähe 02, Tähe 04

24. august
Markus-Lion Räitsak (11)
Tähe 06, Tähe 08

25. august
Mattias Lust (15)
Tähe 02, Tähe 04

26. august
Marten Teppan (15)
Tähe 00, Tähe 02, Tähe 04

28. august
Iiro Liede (32)
Esindusmeeskond