Mängud
PEASPONSOR

Baltic-Agro 
Olivia  

Toetajad

  Kivikuvand

Jõgeva Vald

      MLS Ehitus  

Rannarootsi  
Wesico 

Jõgeva Katuseehitus  
Ruukki
EOK  

Moreen
  Adidas
  Fatpipe  
Kuup3

Saalihoki hooaeg 2007/2008

Eesti meistrivõistlused 2007-2008:
1. Tähe – TTÜ SK 7-5
2. Tähe – TTÜ SK 7-4
3. Tähe – TTÜ SK 5–11
4. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 8–3
5. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 3-3
6. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 4-5
7. Tähe – SK Augur 10-1
8. Tähe – SK Augur 11-4
9. Tähe – SK Augur 10-8
10. Tähe – TÜ ASK 11-1
11. Tähe – TÜ ASK 16-4
12. Tähe – TÜ ASK 7-6
13. Tähe – Automaailm 17-2
14. Tähe – Automaailm 12-7
15. Tähe – Automaailm 12-5
16. Tähe – Jäneda SK 14-0
17. Tähe – Jäneda SK 14-1
18. Tähe – Jäneda SK 15-5
19. Tähe – SK Augur 8-6(poolfinaal)
20. Tähe – SK Augur 16-4(poolfinaal)
21. Tähe – TTÜ SK 7-2(finaal)
22. Tähe – TTÜ SK 3-5(finaal)
23. Tähe – TTÜ SK 6-2(finaal)
24. Tähe – TTÜ SK 3-8(finaal)
25. Tähe – TTÜ SK 2-3(finaal)
Läti meistrivõistlused 2007-2008:
26. Tähe – Latvijas Avize/LU 1-8
27. Tähe – FK Riga 7-8
28. Tähe – Kekava 4-5
29. Tähe – Talsi 4-10
30. Tähe – CelTik/Lekrings 4-11
31. Tähe – Pargauja 4-8
32. Tähe – Rubene 6-7
33. Tähe – FK Kurši 10-12
34. Tähe – Blazma 5-10
35. Tähe – ASK/Lielvarde 6-7(LA)
36. Tähe – Uzvara lauks 3-7
37. Tähe – Latvijas Avize/LU 5-9
38. Tähe – FK Riga 5-7
39. Tähe – Kekava 5-2
40. Tähe – Talsi 3-9
41. Tähe – CelTik/Lekrings 3-8
42. Tähe – Pargauja 6-3
43. Tähe – FK Kurši 3-7
44. Tähe – Blazma 4-10
45. Tähe – ASK/Lielvarde 7-8(LA)
46. Tähe – Uzvara lauks 8-3
47. Tähe – Rubene 4-3
48. Tähe – FK Valmiera 8–6(üleminekumäng)
49. Tähe – ASK/Lielvarde 10-4(üleminekumäng)
50. Tähe – Irlava/Telms 5-4(üleminekumäng)LA
51. Tähe – FK Valmiera 8-2(üleminekumäng)
52. Tähe – Irlava/Telms 9-3(üleminekumäng)
53. Tähe – ASK/Lielvarde 4-7
Latvian Open 07:
54. Tähe – FK Valmiera 6-5/td>
55. Tähe – FK Kurši 2-0
56. Tähe – Kekava 0-4
57. Tähe – Blazma 3–4(kv, 1/8 finaal)
Eesti karikas 08:
58. Tähe – Automaailm 7–6(poolfinaal)LA
59. Tähe – SK Augur 8–2(finaal)

 

Hooaeg kokku:
32 võitu
24 kaotust
3 viiki
Väravatevahe:
403 – 311

 

Järgmine mäng
Täna kell 13:00
Eesti meistriliiga
ML 3. poolfinaal
TalTech JSK Tähe/Olivia
L 30.03 kell 20:30
Eesti meistriliiga
ML 4. poolfinaal
JSK Tähe/Olivia TalTech
P 31.03 kell 13:00
Eesti meistriliiga
ML 5. poolfinaal
TalTech JSK Tähe/Olivia
Eesti meistriliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 13 60 34
2 TalTech 13 67 29
3 JSK Tähe/Olivia 13 -35 12
4 EMÜ SK 13 -54 9
5 Eesti juunioride koondis 4 -38 0
Resultatiivsemad
Eesti meistriliiga
1 Peteris Freimanis

11 – 13 24
2 Kristjan Puu

12 – 8 20
3 Joel Ekroos

5 – 7 12
Sünnipäevad

04. märts
Erki Teder (24)
Esindusmeeskond

05. märts
Andreas Õun (20)
Esindusmeeskond

15. märts
Sven Uue (24)
Esindusmeeskond

17. märts
Peteris Freimanis (38)
Esindusmeeskond

20. märts
Remi Asman (11)
Tähe 08

26. märts
Kristo Lehiste (29)
Esindusmeeskond

30. märts
Karlis Kirsimägi (16)
Tähe 00, Tähe 02