Mängud
PEASPONSOR

Baltic-Agro 
Olivia  

Toetajad

  Kivikuvand

Jõgeva Vald

      MLS Ehitus  

Rannarootsi  
Wesico 

Jõgeva Katuseehitus  
Ruukki
EOK  

Moreen
  Adidas
  Fatpipe  
Kuup3

Saalihoki hooaeg 2006/2007

Eesti meistrivõistlused 2006-2007:
1. Tähe – TTÜ SK 6-4
2. Tähe – Pokkerituba.com 4-3
3. Tähe – Jäneda SK 7-6
4. Tähe – TÜ Akad.SK 3-6
5. Tähe – Tähe II 9-2
6. Tähe – Tähe II 12-4
7. Tähe – TÜ Akad.SK 12-2
8. Tähe – TTÜ SK 5-5
9. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 12-3
10. Tähe – Jäneda SK 17-5
11. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 15-3
12. Tähe – Pokkerituba.com 3-3
13. Tähe – SK saku Fortuna 10-3(poolfinaal)
14. Tähe – SK saku Fortuna 6-7(poolfinaal)
15. Tähe – SK saku Fortuna 3-2(poolfinaal)
16. Tähe – TTÜ SK 4-6(finaal)
17. Tähe – TTÜ SK 5-8(finaal)
18. Tähe – TTÜ SK 6-8(finaal)
Eesti karikas:
19. Tähe – Bändidos 7-1(veerandfinaal)
20. Tähe – Pokkerituba.com 2-1 kv(poolfinaal)
21. Tähe – Jäneda SK 12-4(finaal)
Jõgeva karikas 06 11-12.nov.:
22. Tähe – Valmiera(LAT) 1-0
23. Tähe – VKTP(FIN) 2-1
24. Tähe – TÜ Akad.SK 7-1
25. Tähe – Eesti U19 7-2(veerandfinaal)
26. Tähe – TÜ Akad.SK 5-1(poolfinaal)
27. Tähe – Augur/Rangers 3-11(finaal)
Riga Open 2006 10-12.08:
28. Tähe – Ylhas I (FIN) 5-5
29. Tähe – SKC Lekrings(LAT) 2-6
30. Tähe – SBS Kings(FIN) 2-1
31. Tähe – Lino LV(LAT) 4-3(veerandfinaal)
32. Tähe – VKTP(FIN) 3-2 kv(poolfinaal)
33. Tähe – FoSu(FIN) 3-4 kv(finaal)
Sõprusmängud:
34. Tähe – Pargauja(LAT) 9-8
35. Tähe – Rubene(LAT) II 8-1
36. Tähe – Rubene(LAT) 5-9
Euroopa Cup 31.08 – 03.09:
37. Tähe – Amsterdam FB Agents(NED) 12-3
38. Tähe – FBC Bozen(ITA) 8-2
39. Tähe – HKL-MJM Petrzalka(SLK) 11-5
40. Tähe – Latvijas Avize(LAT) 10-3
41. Tähe – Nizhegorodets(RUS) 5-8(MQF1)
Kocenu Kauss 2006. 29-30.juuli:

 

Järgmine mäng
Täna kell 13:00
Eesti meistriliiga
ML 3. poolfinaal
TalTech JSK Tähe/Olivia
L 30.03 kell 20:30
Eesti meistriliiga
ML 4. poolfinaal
JSK Tähe/Olivia TalTech
P 31.03 kell 13:00
Eesti meistriliiga
ML 5. poolfinaal
TalTech JSK Tähe/Olivia
Eesti meistriliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 13 60 34
2 TalTech 13 67 29
3 JSK Tähe/Olivia 13 -35 12
4 EMÜ SK 13 -54 9
5 Eesti juunioride koondis 4 -38 0
Resultatiivsemad
Eesti meistriliiga
1 Peteris Freimanis

11 – 13 24
2 Kristjan Puu

12 – 8 20
3 Joel Ekroos

5 – 7 12
Sünnipäevad

04. märts
Erki Teder (24)
Esindusmeeskond

05. märts
Andreas Õun (20)
Esindusmeeskond

15. märts
Sven Uue (24)
Esindusmeeskond

17. märts
Peteris Freimanis (38)
Esindusmeeskond

20. märts
Remi Asman (11)
Tähe 08

26. märts
Kristo Lehiste (29)
Esindusmeeskond

30. märts
Karlis Kirsimägi (16)
Tähe 00, Tähe 02