Mängud
PEASPONSOR

Baltic-Agro 
Olivia  

Toetajad

  Kivikuvand

Jõgeva Vald

      MLS Ehitus  

Rannarootsi  
Wesico 

Jõgeva Katuseehitus  
Ruukki
EOK  

Moreen
  Adidas
  Fatpipe  
Kuup3

Saalihoki hooaeg 2006/2007

Eesti meistrivõistlused 2006-2007:
1. Tähe – TTÜ SK 6-4
2. Tähe – Pokkerituba.com 4-3
3. Tähe – Jäneda SK 7-6
4. Tähe – TÜ Akad.SK 3-6
5. Tähe – Tähe II 9-2
6. Tähe – Tähe II 12-4
7. Tähe – TÜ Akad.SK 12-2
8. Tähe – TTÜ SK 5-5
9. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 12-3
10. Tähe – Jäneda SK 17-5
11. Tähe – SK Saku Fortuna 15-3
12. Tähe – Pokkerituba.com 3-3
13. Tähe – SK saku Fortuna 10-3(poolfinaal)
14. Tähe – SK saku Fortuna 6-7(poolfinaal)
15. Tähe – SK saku Fortuna 3-2(poolfinaal)
16. Tähe – TTÜ SK 4-6(finaal)
17. Tähe – TTÜ SK 5-8(finaal)
18. Tähe – TTÜ SK 6-8(finaal)
Eesti karikas:
19. Tähe – Bändidos 7-1(veerandfinaal)
20. Tähe – Pokkerituba.com 2-1 kv(poolfinaal)
21. Tähe – Jäneda SK 12-4(finaal)
Jõgeva karikas 06 11-12.nov.:
22. Tähe – Valmiera(LAT) 1-0
23. Tähe – VKTP(FIN) 2-1
24. Tähe – TÜ Akad.SK 7-1
25. Tähe – Eesti U19 7-2(veerandfinaal)
26. Tähe – TÜ Akad.SK 5-1(poolfinaal)
27. Tähe – Augur/Rangers 3-11(finaal)
Riga Open 2006 10-12.08:
28. Tähe – Ylhas I (FIN) 5-5
29. Tähe – SKC Lekrings(LAT) 2-6
30. Tähe – SBS Kings(FIN) 2-1
31. Tähe – Lino LV(LAT) 4-3(veerandfinaal)
32. Tähe – VKTP(FIN) 3-2 kv(poolfinaal)
33. Tähe – FoSu(FIN) 3-4 kv(finaal)
Sõprusmängud:
34. Tähe – Pargauja(LAT) 9-8
35. Tähe – Rubene(LAT) II 8-1
36. Tähe – Rubene(LAT) 5-9
Euroopa Cup 31.08 – 03.09:
37. Tähe – Amsterdam FB Agents(NED) 12-3
38. Tähe – FBC Bozen(ITA) 8-2
39. Tähe – HKL-MJM Petrzalka(SLK) 11-5
40. Tähe – Latvijas Avize(LAT) 10-3
41. Tähe – Nizhegorodets(RUS) 5-8(MQF1)
Kocenu Kauss 2006. 29-30.juuli:

 

Järgmine mäng
Täna kell 18:00
Eesti meistriliiga
ML
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia TalTech
P 20.01 kell 13:00
Eesti meistriliiga
ML
TalTech Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
L 26.01 kell 18:00
Eesti meistriliiga
ML
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia Sparta team Automaailm
Eesti meistriliiga
Võistkond M S P
1 Sparta/Autom 7 34 19
2 TalTech 7 22 11
3 JSK Tähe/Olivia 6 -14 9
4 EMÜ SK 8 -42 3
5 Eesti juunioride koondis 0 0 0
Resultatiivsemad
Eesti meistriliiga
1 Peteris Freimanis

5 – 6 11
2 Kristjan Puu

7 – 3 10
3 Joel Ekroos

2 – 6 8
Sünnipäevad

01. jaanuar
Rasmus Randoja (14)
Tähe 02, Tähe 04

03. jaanuar
Holger Nõmm (15)
Tähe 04

11. jaanuar
Rainer Kalde (29)
Esindusmeeskond

21. jaanuar
Martin Rosin (12)
Tähe 06